Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 2. Liga

SpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
Bischof RamonIHC Wil Eagles1332
Schmid PatrickJona Sharks926
Amini ShahryihcSF Linth1426
Ehmann LucSkaterclub Seuzach1222
Hiltebrand PhilippSkaterclub Seuzach1018
Köfer RamonJona Sharks1118
Voneschen MorenoIHC March-Höfe Stars914
Ferrat MichelShamrocks Zürich1214
Küenzi MichaelIHC Cobras Escholzmatt1214
Ruoss FlavioIHC March-Höfe Stars1214
Eigenmann DarioIHC Wil Eagles712
Kumli MichaelIHC March-Höfe Stars712
Murer RomanihcSF Linth1212
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich1312
Zemp MarcoIHC Uri1312
Krieg MatthiasIHC March-Höfe Stars1412
Oelen RafaelSkaterclub Seuzach1412
de Marco LucaSkaterclub Seuzach710
Ziörjen BastianIHC Wil Eagles910
Huldi BrunoIHC Wil Eagles1010
Brühwiler AndreasIHC Wil Eagles1110
Schwarzgruber SebastianIHC March-Höfe Stars1210
Bissig AndreasIHC Uri1310
Fotsch RaphaelSkaterclub Seuzach1310
Klaus RetoihcSF Linth1410
Vollenweider AdrianJona Sharks78
Lüdi AdrianShamrocks Zürich108
Segessenmann MichaelIHC Uri108
Tresch SimonIHC Uri108
Rey KevinIHC Wil Eagles118
Seeholzer MarcoShamrocks Zürich118
Stäger MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars138
Schmid MarcJona Sharks148
Mächler RomanIHC March-Höfe Stars46
Burlet SvenJona Sharks56
Steiger BastianIHC Uri66
Richter BenediktIHC Wil Eagles76
Schlauri DiegoIHC Wil Eagles86
Koller PraiIHC Wil Eagles106
Biedermann MichiSkaterclub Seuzach116
Lutz SimonShamrocks Zürich116
Wachter RyanJona Sharks126
Herger ChristianIHC Uri136
Meier PeterIHC Uri136
Strickler MarcelIHC March-Höfe Stars136
Vazsonyi FabioIHC March-Höfe Stars136
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth146
Penzenstadler SilvanIHC Uri14
Stalder ElijaIHC Cobras Escholzmatt24
Mettler ChristophihcSF Linth44
Oswald RetoIHC Wil Eagles44
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth54
Hug IsaiyahIHC Wil Eagles64
Rozajac AnelIHC Wil Eagles64
Hiedanniemi MarkusihcSF Linth84
Küchler SamuelSkaterclub Seuzach84
Berger RetoIHC Cobras Escholzmatt94
Bieri LarsIHC Cobras Escholzmatt94
Gnos AndréIHC Uri94
Landis AndreasJona Sharks94
Segessenmann SvenIHC Cobras Escholzmatt94
Sigrist JustinIHC Wil Eagles94
Stähli RolandIHC Cobras Escholzmatt94
Egli SandroIHC Cobras Escholzmatt104
Mächler PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars104
Gürtler MarcoIHC March-Höfe Stars114
Knecht CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach114
Cagienard SilvanShamrocks Zürich124
Epp DanielIHC Uri124
Mächler JvanihcSF Linth124
Gisler MarcIHC Uri134
Stäger MichaelIHC March-Höfe Stars134
Arnold MarcoIHC Uri144
Pysmennyy NikolaihcSF Linth12
Stalder DavidIHC Cobras Escholzmatt12
Anderegg PascalIHC Wil Eagles22
Dionicio RodwinIHC Wil Eagles22
Schulthess SebastianJona Sharks32
Colling PascalShamrocks Zürich42
Planzer TimIHC Wil Eagles42
Peter YanickIHC Wil Eagles52
Bachmann MichelJona Sharks62
Kälin FabianShamrocks Zürich62
Stalder JulianIHC Cobras Escholzmatt62
Wüthrich NicoIHC Cobras Escholzmatt72
Kauz MatthiasSkaterclub Seuzach82
Kunz MichaelIHC Cobras Escholzmatt82
Thierstein PhilippIHC Cobras Escholzmatt82
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich92
Lingeri AdrianIHC Cobras Escholzmatt92
Brunner RemoihcSF Linth102
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach102
Kleeb VanessaIHC Uri102
Kluser PatrickIHC March-Höfe Stars102
Richard DallasJona Sharks102
Zweifel MikaIHC Wil Eagles102
Lutz DenisShamrocks Zürich112
Zihlmann IwanJona Sharks112
Ryhner DominikIHC Uri122
Vogt OliverShamrocks Zürich122
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte