Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2015
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Schwarzenbach DiegoHC Laupersdorf101824547
Stähli RolandIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs14255636
Ulrich JoelRolling Stoned Tuggen101515232
Bahar AlainIHC Thurgau141019332
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen14207431
Dietrich LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen101315230
Schweri KayIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs91117129
Reinmann RobinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs141112629
Mäusli TobiasIHC Razorbacks Zug12138728
Hürlimann StefanIHC Razorbacks Zug71110627
Blatter BrunoHC Laupersdorf7128626
Brauchli DominikIHC Keyplayers Embrach13137626
Pfister Gian AndroRolling Stoned Tuggen14126826
Maier FabianIHC Thurgau10136625
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf12127625
Turtschi IvanIHC Keyplayers Embrach14912425
Ganz FabianIHC Keyplayers Embrach1197824
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf14116724
Kühni KevinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1378823
Brauchli TimoIHC Keyplayers Embrach14137323
Edri SivanihcSF Linth121010222
Rothen PatrickIHC Razorbacks Zug7137020
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth11114520
Muller DevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg9127019
Schmidt KonstantinIHC Thurgau976619
Fäh CarloIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs948719
Maurenbrecher NiklasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11136019
Ferrat MichelIHC Razorbacks Zug12261119
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf1367619
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf1364919
Richard TannerIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs495418
Wipf AndiIHC Thurgau9123217
Erni SamuelIHC Thurgau1177317
Lutz SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen11310316
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf12106016
Litschi AndréRolling Stoned Tuggen1428616
Krebs JanIHC Razorbacks Zug795115
Schneuwly CédricIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg792415
Saxer MarioIHC Keyplayers Embrach1277115
Eisenegger RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1376215
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth1365415
Schweri NilsIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1347415
Brügger SandroIHC Razorbacks Zug675214
Bobst AndréHC Laupersdorf1243714
Borgo PatrickIHC Keyplayers Embrach1426614
Neukom BenjaminRolling Stoned Tuggen755313
Furrer ThomasIHC Razorbacks Zug754413
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth1275113
Waldvogel RaulIHC Thurgau1272413
Ganz RobinIHC Keyplayers Embrach1392213
Streiff TobiasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1314813
Steiner DanielIHC Razorbacks Zug447112
Krebs PascalIHC Razorbacks Zug646212
Seiler NicolasIHC Thurgau937212
Bill AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen1222812
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth1455212
Gemperli PascalIHC Thurgau854211
Lüthi TobiasHC Laupersdorf1083011
Müller TizianIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1136211
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth1274011
Schild RomanIHC Razorbacks Zug435210
Di Santo NicolaHC Laupersdorf545110
Lorenz Luca-YvesIHC Razorbacks Zug752310
Schaad DinoHC Laupersdorf1025310
Schwarz FlorianIHC Keyplayers Embrach1016310
Gwerder ChristianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1163110
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth1243310
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth1334310
Marzan NinoRolling Stoned Tuggen54419
Scherrer LukasHC Laupersdorf93519
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth115319
Ligthart OliverIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg110819
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth123519
Fehlmann CedricIHC Thurgau72338
Ambrosetti MarzioIHC Thurgau103238
Horber StefanihcSF Linth102248
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf122518
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen132248
Thaler MarcoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs33047
Maurenbrecher HenrikIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg103227
Stora PeterihcSF Linth112417
Bazzell LucaIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg73306
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth82316
Schmocker MikeIHC Razorbacks Zug110336
Grieder MarcIHC Razorbacks Zug33205
Reymondin JoelIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs33205
Bucher TobiasIHC Thurgau32305
Alistair IllaIHC Razorbacks Zug70235
Wüthrich SteveIHC Thurgau91135
Trinkler RomanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg122125
Bosse OliverRolling Stoned Tuggen131225
Grolimund MichelIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs21304
Kasper CurdinIHC Thurgau42204
Felder JanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg100314
Maurenbrecher DavidIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg121124
Blättler RetoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs23003
Martin StefanIHC Razorbacks Zug21113
Schrepfer RolfIHC Thurgau21113
Fill PhilipIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg32103
Schläppi LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen42103
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte