Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2013
Meisterschaft 2013
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Brauchli DominikIHC Keyplayers Embrach1424181052
Ulrich JoelRolling Stoned Tuggen14309645
Ganz FabianIHC Keyplayers Embrach122271544
Rothen PatrickIHC Razorbacks Zug142314643
Lüthi TobiasHC Laupersdorf142310841
Di Santo NicolaHC Laupersdorf101717337
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth142012436
Saxer MarioIHC Keyplayers Embrach141515636
Schwarzenbach DiegoHC Laupersdorf101515535
Tschannen StefanIHC Razorbacks Zug81612331
Klaus RetoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs141312530
Klaus RetoihcSF Linth141312530
Mäusli TobiasIHC Razorbacks Zug121611229
Hirt RemoIHC Razorbacks Zug8911626
Ulrich MarcRolling Stoned Tuggen11317626
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf13671326
Fäh CarloIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs135111026
Borgo PatrickIHC Keyplayers Embrach14612826
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf14158225
Ganz RobinIHC Keyplayers Embrach111010424
Dietrich LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen12911424
Turtschi IvanIHC Keyplayers Embrach13710724
Stähli RolandIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs11182323
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf12109423
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth14136423
Reber BenjaminHC Laupersdorf1088622
Bahar AlainIHC Thurgau12118221
Wichser ChristianIHC Keyplayers Embrach12710421
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf14810321
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen14710421
Pfister MarcoIHC Keyplayers Embrach1466921
Gemperli PascalIHC Thurgau8108220
Hürlimann StefanIHC Razorbacks Zug895519
Neukom BenjaminRolling Stoned Tuggen9124319
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth1498219
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen14341219
Bucher TobiasIHC Thurgau7107118
Schild RomanIHC Razorbacks Zug747718
Bill AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen1258518
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf14410418
Ambrosetti MarzioIHC Thurgau1067417
Lutz SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen1275517
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth1255717
Köfer RamonIHC Jona-Au14152017
Wipf AndiIHC Thurgau1195216
Ferrat MichelIHC Razorbacks Zug1156516
Zihlmann IwanIHC Jona-Au14113216
Vögeli MarcoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1485316
Schweri KayIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1085215
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth14105015
Schrepfer RolfIHC Razorbacks Zug332914
Reymondin JoelIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs549114
Könczöl YannikIHC Thurgau1046414
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth1358114
Horber StefanihcSF Linth1157113
Müller TizianIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1366113
Schmid MarcIHC Jona-Au1428313
Stegemann ManuelIHC Razorbacks Zug674112
Waldvogel RaulIHC Thurgau1164212
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth1244412
Richard TannerIHC Jona-Au346111
Büsser ThomasRolling Stoned Tuggen1025411
Ganz SeverinIHC Keyplayers Embrach1245211
Bobst AndréHC Laupersdorf1235311
Kubli AndreasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1347011
Streiff TobiasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1436211
Reinmann RobinIHC Jona-Au635210
Seiler NicolasIHC Thurgau724410
Schaad DinoHC Laupersdorf1313610
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth1436110
Schweri NilsIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1434310
Alistair IllaIHC Razorbacks Zug1424410
Bobst MarkusHC Laupersdorf1412710
Erni SamuelIHC Thurgau71359
Fehlmann CedricIHC Thurgau83249
Rutishauser SandroIHC Thurgau94419
Wüthrich SteveIHC Thurgau112259
Schneider DanielIHC Jona-Au135139
Gaillard PatriceihcSF Linth84318
Elsener MarcIHC Jona-Au85207
Koch HarrisonIHC Jona-Au83227
Barts DennisRolling Stoned Tuggen62316
Swart JanIHC Jona-Au92316
Gahlinger MarkusIHC Jona-Au101326
Zumbach SimonIHC Jona-Au101326
Rothe RomanRolling Stoned Tuggen112136
Bosse OliverRolling Stoned Tuggen133126
Trachsler SvenIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs21405
Müller YvesIHC Razorbacks Zug32125
Scherrer LukasihcSF Linth42215
Steiner DominicIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs53205
Diener MichaelIHC Thurgau50325
Riedener BenyIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs13104
Tkachenko AlexanderIHC Jona-Au32204
Friedli SamuelIHC Jona-Au31214
Kparghai ClarenceIHC Razorbacks Zug31124
Unterladstätter NicoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs43014
Richard DallasIHC Jona-Au52204
Imhof MarcIHC Razorbacks Zug71214
Schmocker MikeIHC Razorbacks Zug70224
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte