Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2013
Meisterschaft 2013
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
2306.04.201320:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins ISeetal I 3:7
3307.04.201316:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins ILaupersdorf II 9:3
3407.04.201318:00HochdorfSeetal IRüschlikon II 3:4
5113.04.201315:00SurseeSursee ISeetal I 2:6
6013.04.201316:00WetzikonRüschlikon IILaupersdorf II 3:5
6514.04.201316:00HochdorfSeetal IZug-Freiamt II 6:9
9420.04.201317:00WetzikonRüschlikon IIZug-Freiamt II 5:3
8820.04.201318:00HochdorfHünenberg ILaupersdorf II 9:3
10821.04.201314:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IISursee I 8:1
11121.04.201320:00SurseeStansstad IOberrüti-Sins I 3:12
13327.04.201314:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IISeetal I 4:5 n.V.
13027.04.201316:00WetzikonRüschlikon IIStansstad I 7:3
14128.04.201313:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IILaupersdorf II 5:2
16328.04.201316:00WetzikonRüschlikon IIOberrüti-Sins I 5:7
14328.04.201317:00SurseeSursee IHünenberg I 5:3
17704.05.201316:00SurseeStansstad ISeetal I 8:7 n.V.
19305.05.201314:00SurseeSursee IRüschlikon II 6:5 n.V.
21005.05.201316:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIHünenberg I 3:9
19505.05.201318:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IIOberrüti-Sins I 4:5 n.P.
22711.05.201315:00SurseeSursee IZug-Freiamt II 5:8
22811.05.201317:00SurseeStansstad IRüschlikon II 4:5 n.V.
22011.05.201319:00HochdorfHünenberg ISeetal I 9:4
25012.05.201315:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IIStansstad I 5:1
24012.05.201315:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IHünenberg I 1:8
25512.05.201316:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIRüschlikon II 1:7
27125.05.201314:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IIRüschlikon II 5:9
26225.05.201319:00HochdorfSeetal IHünenberg I 7:4
27425.05.201320:00SurseeStansstad ISursee I 4:8
28226.05.201314:00HochdorfHünenberg IStansstad I 13:0
28426.05.201318:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins ISursee I 11:1
30201.06.201318:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IStansstad I 1:2
31701.06.201319:00WetzikonRüschlikon IIHünenberg I 3:5
31902.06.201312:30HochdorfSeetal IOberrüti-Sins I 2:8
33002.06.201313:30SurseeSursee IStansstad I 5:4 n.P.
33302.06.201319:30SurseeZug-Freiamt IIHünenberg I 5:8
34908.06.201313:30HochdorfSeetal IStansstad I 4:1
36608.06.201316:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIZug-Freiamt II 9:5
35108.06.201317:30HochdorfHünenberg ISursee I 8:1
36909.06.201314:00HochdorfHünenberg IOberrüti-Sins I 4:7
38409.06.201320:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IISursee I 8:4
40415.06.201314:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIOberrüti-Sins I 2:4
40015.06.201315:00WetzikonRüschlikon IISursee I 4:3 n.V.
41316.06.201315:00HochdorfHünenberg IZug-Freiamt II 6:5 n.V.
43016.06.201317:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIStansstad I 4:1
42616.06.201317:00WetzikonRüschlikon IISeetal I 3:8
44022.06.201316:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IZug-Freiamt II 9:1
44122.06.201318:00HochdorfSeetal ISursee I 4:6
19222.06.201320:00HochdorfStansstad ILaupersdorf II 8:5
45723.06.201315:00HochdorfHünenberg IRüschlikon II 7:8 n.V.
47523.06.201316:00SurseeSursee IOberrüti-Sins I 5:7
45823.06.201317:00HochdorfSeetal ILaupersdorf II 3:9
47623.06.201320:00SurseeStansstad IZug-Freiamt II 4:3
49229.06.201312:00SurseeSursee ILaupersdorf II 3:5
49329.06.201314:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IISeetal I 4:5 n.V.
48929.06.201316:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IRüschlikon II 5:1
49529.06.201318:00SurseeStansstad IHünenberg I 2:10