Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» SK3

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Müller DominicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins420060001.5033.33
Lang FabianIHC Stäfa15020102.0025.00
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins315090103.0016.67
Wibner AlexanderSkaterclub Seuzach4205200305.0010.25
Steiner ThomasIHC Freienbach5255301506.008.50
Zahner AlexIHC Stäfa6300380706.337.89
Kühne MichaelIHC Freienbach3150200406.677.50
Fischli PascalRolling Stoned Tuggen8400580417.256.90
Ragazzi LukasIHC Stäfa15080018.006.25
Marty DanielSkaterclub Seuzach4200331308.256.06
Widmer EnyaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins15090119.005.56
Aebischer MartinIHC Zürisee Waves73507509310.714.67
Wipf RoyIHC Zürisee Waves1501100011.004.55