Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» SK1

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf81114328
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen10128424
Edri SivanihcSF Linth81011223
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10137222
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10911222
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10134320
Moreno DanielRolling Stoned Tuggen897319
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth9126119
Pfister Gian AndroRolling Stoned Tuggen10126119
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf1097319
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth8107118
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth878116
Züger UrbanRolling Stoned Tuggen984416
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins965516
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1058114
Horber StefanihcSF Linth554413
Röllin OliverZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins765213
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen848113
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth883112
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf843512
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1028212
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth647011
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen634411
Anderegg ManuelHC Laupersdorf863211
Piraquive JosafatihcSF Linth854211
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth853311
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1072110
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth57209
Rüegg ThomasihcSF Linth86219
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins81719
Kühne RenéihcSF Linth98109
Kessler GillesRolling Stoned Tuggen92349
Mühle RouvenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins56208
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth55218
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf67108
Fischlin MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins74318
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins104228
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth72327
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins84307
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins82417
Hunkeler MarcoHC Laupersdorf82147
Dietrich LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen21326
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf42226
Vollenweider LivioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins53216
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth73216
Kessler JanRolling Stoned Tuggen72316
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth72226
Engel BeatZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins85106
Mettler LukasHC Laupersdorf102406
Amhof RalphZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins61405
van den Berg CedricZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91315
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth21304
Neuenschwander ChrisHC Laupersdorf20224
Probst SvenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins62114
Muff LauroZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins93104
Burlet StefanihcSF Linth101214
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf22013
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf42103
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth62103
Steger FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins62013
Mattaboni JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins70123
Arnold JensZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins101113
Schaad DinoHC Laupersdorf22002
Pfister VascoRolling Stoned Tuggen30112
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth41102
Crestani LucaihcSF Linth51012
Grüter RomanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins50202
Bongni PascalHC Laupersdorf60202
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen80112
Jetter PascalihcSF Linth100202
Helbling MatthiasihcSF Linth100112
Meyer MarcRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Kunz JoëlHC Laupersdorf21001
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth20101
Ackermann JonasHC Laupersdorf20011
Hug PirminihcSF Linth30101
Gautschi SimonHC Laupersdorf41001
Bosse OliverRolling Stoned Tuggen40101
Jud FlavioihcSF Linth40011
Neumeister TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins40011
Dal Pian Gian-LucaRolling Stoned Tuggen50101
De Cesari AlessioihcSF Linth50101