Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Cup 2013/2014

Cup 2013/2014

» SK4

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Nater ThomasihcSF Linth315070002.3321.43
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf15030003.0016.67
Eggenschwiler SilvanHC Laupersdorf4200140003.5014.29
Regli DinoRolling Stoned Tuggen6301270004.5011.15
Lutz FabioRolling Stoned Tuggen3114110003.6710.36
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins8205200002.5010.25
Schrepfer MichaelihcSF Linth4163160004.0010.21
Gautschi BrunoHC Laupersdorf3150160005.339.38
Baldelli FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins8205220002.759.32
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth291100005.009.16
Jäger PatricIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs3112140004.678.01
Poon King-HangIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs7287510007.295.65