Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

PLAYOFF

» Elite U18

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth5177024
Marchon JoelIHC Wil Eagles5133319
Feusi AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen4161017
Muggli TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg597016
Rüegg SamuelihcSF Linth467114
Peter YanickIHC Wil Eagles465112
Dionicio RodwinIHC Wil Eagles455010
Glarner NicoihcSF Linth582010
Decesari AlessioihcSF Linth533410
Planzer TimIHC Wil Eagles527110
Kobler JayIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg25229
Graf MarlonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg46309
Bai FabioIHC Wil Eagles43609
Widmer LarsZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins43609
Eichenberger DiegoihcSF Linth43429
Huber SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins58019
Villiger MarcZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins46118
Küng SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins55308
Hinder NicolasIHC Wil Eagles53418
Bregy NicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins52428
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth52338
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins54217
Bonani JorisIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg54127
Dal Pian LivioRolling Stoned Tuggen51427
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth50347
Spreiter AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg33306
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins45106
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach44206
Meyer JanIHC Wil Eagles55106
Muggli GianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg33205
Jud FlavioihcSF Linth30325
Sopa LiamIHC Wil Eagles52305
Mueller PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins50415
Rozajac AnelIHC Wil Eagles12204
Schryber PascalIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11304
Alge MatsIHC Wil Eagles21214
Bauz ScottIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21124
Granata LennySkaterclub Seuzach41214
Minder TimIHC Wil Eagles41034
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach12013
Minder DariusIHC Wil Eagles21203
Mauchle ThimoSkaterclub Seuzach33003
Berglas JonSkaterclub Seuzach41203
Hinder LeandroIHC Wil Eagles41203
Düggelin PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen51203
Granata WilliamSkaterclub Seuzach22002
Burket LevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21102
Greenidge SiroSkaterclub Seuzach21102
Schreckenbauer KajRolling Stoned Tuggen21102
Jud LivioihcSF Linth21012
Schlömilch RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg20112
Küng CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach30202
Ziegler LeonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins42002
Lavanchy LucaSkaterclub Seuzach41102
Grimm RetoSkaterclub Seuzach40112
Guntlin JanisRolling Stoned Tuggen40112
Dal Pian AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen52002
Geselle JulianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg51012
Bruhin AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen50202
Amstad PhilippZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins50022
Anderegg PascalIHC Wil Eagles11001
Riegel ErikIHC Wil Eagles11001
Villiger TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Niederberger GianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Hug IsaiyahIHC Wil Eagles10011
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach10011
Heinrich NoahIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21001
Knecht LevinSkaterclub Seuzach20101
Buri LukasIHC Wil Eagles20011
Blumer NoahRolling Stoned Tuggen31001
Schriber LouIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg31001
Lauriello AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen30101
Berglas SariSkaterclub Seuzach30011
Stocker CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen40101
Blöchliger NicolaihcSF Linth50101
Hess MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins50101
Meisterschaft 2021