Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2018
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Lederrey LaurentHC Vikings122113236
Gaudard GaétanHC Vikings121911131
Rambousek JiriLéman Husky71611229
Dutoit YannLéman Husky12168327
Gamygin AleksanderLéman Husky121211124
Tornare JérémyHC Gunner12136322
Rouge DavidLéman Husky994518
Francillon QuentinHC Vikings1078015
Mingard KevinHC Gunner11105015
Bernardi LoicHC Vikings1074314
Kursner JérômeLéman Husky1058013
Besenval KylianHC Gunner1192213
Marin MichaelLéman Husky644311
Andrey XavierHC Gunner783011
Spring AlexandreHC Nyon856011
Gorgerat NicolasLéman Husky944311
Houdayer JeromeHC Gunner637010
Reymond JeromeHC Nyon872110
Nidecker ChristopheLéman Husky73429
Bataillard GaëtanHC Vikings64318
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte