Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2017
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Zürcher SimonIHC Thurgau314650001.6729.31
Schoch SebastianIHC Thurgau25330001.5017.81
Leiser MartinIHC Devils Hinwil4200170614.2511.76
Schelbert PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars2100100205.0010.00
Oehninger RogerIHC Bachs26570003.509.34
Graf MarcelIHC Bachs13480018.004.33