Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2016
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Cosandey KoumarenLes Chiefs Morges39050001.6718.00
Guibert ThibaultThe Bayzor Cheseaux26060303.0010.00
Barberis GraccoLa Brochette39090103.0010.00
Zimmermann MartinLa Lime390100103.339.00
Voumard JohannLa Newteam Lausanne390120014.007.50
Martin RomainLa Cie Foxy13040004.007.50
Rioux MartinLes Bisons13060006.005.00