Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2012
Meisterschaft 2012
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Ribak JanihcSF Linth1900000.009.13
Zürcher SvenHC Laupersdorf4200220005.509.09
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth4190210005.259.09
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12530003.008.33
Kuhn AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins275100005.007.50
Züger MarzellRolling Stoned Tuggen271110005.506.54
Suter SilvanRolling Stoned Tuggen12880008.003.51