Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2012
Meisterschaft 2012
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Schrepfer MichaelihcSF Linth7325190002.7117.16
Hofstetter ClaudioihcSF Linth15030003.0016.67
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth5250160003.2015.62
Heiniger RenéHC Laupersdorf11477320002.9114.93
Poon King-HangIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs13615530004.0811.60
Joller YvesHC Seetal15550005.0011.00
Jäger PatricIHC Razorbacks Zug3155150005.0010.33
Bodmer KevinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs3100100003.3310.00
Schmid PascalIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg4205230005.758.91
Hauser SebastianIHC Buchlern Capitals3155180006.008.61
Moberg RobinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg492110002.758.40
Schaffner SvenRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch6280340005.678.24
Iten SandroIHC Razorbacks Zug9465570006.338.16
Furrer FabianHC Seetal12610760006.338.03
Redermayer ChristianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg9407530005.897.69
Ribak JanihcSF Linth11420002.007.38
Hegglin MarcoIHC Buchlern Capitals11560820007.456.83
Schai ArmonHC Seetal15080008.006.25
Küng MartinRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch9430720008.005.97
von Burg JonasHC Laupersdorf7242410005.865.91
Wyss FabianIHC Razorbacks Zug21052200011.004.77