Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2012
Meisterschaft 2012
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth132914245
Vogt MarcoHC Laupersdorf122812242
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth149201241
Klaus RetoihcSF Linth141716538
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth132013437
Aeppli PhilippRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch122410236
Moser RomanHC Laupersdorf131916136
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth131616436
Burch MarcoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg132110334
Burkart RetoHC Seetal131612432
Gisler SimonIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs14169530
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth131271029
Fleischmann PeterIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs13138526
Blättler RetoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs12144523
Kücük ReyanIHC Razorbacks Zug998522
Tobler RobertIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg3145221
Marti RomanIHC Razorbacks Zug9811221
Kottmann FlorianRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch12118221
Wyss MichaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1387621
Gwerder ChristianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1488420
Zürcher SandroIHC Razorbacks Zug6105419
Brack LukasHC Seetal12145019
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth1259519
Goetschi MatthiasHC Laupersdorf1249619
Kücük SelimIHC Razorbacks Zug1399119
Marti SimonIHC Razorbacks Zug1376619
Boss MarcelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1368418
Knobel AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg7114217
Masina PascalIHC Buchlern Capitals9114116
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth1058316
Priester TobiasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1385215
Gisler RamonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1375315
Troxler RicoHC Seetal1366315
Teuscher MarcelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg892314
Nideröst MichaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg829314
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth965314
Kündig MarcelIHC Buchlern Capitals939214
Ehrat SamuelIHC Buchlern Capitals1074314
Lanz SteveIHC Razorbacks Zug1164414
Hutter AndyIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1258114
Krucker PascalHC Laupersdorf1306814
Horber StefanihcSF Linth955313
Bütler MarcoIHC Razorbacks Zug936413
Gaillard PatriceihcSF Linth1062513
Glasser DominiqueRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch1256213
Lenherr MarkusIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1439113
Trinkler RomanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg975012
Bissig DominiqueIHC Razorbacks Zug1081312
Erzer ChristianHC Laupersdorf1183112
Bazzell LucaIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12110112
Bünter RemoHC Laupersdorf1325512
Haechler RoyHC Seetal864111
Hägi MichaelHC Seetal843411
Mathis PascalHC Seetal982111
Hediger NicolaRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch927211
Gwerder PatrickRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch1035311
Hess SvenHC Seetal752310
Döbeli PatrickIHC Razorbacks Zug745110
Ritter OliverIHC Buchlern Capitals1136110
Meier LukasIHC Buchlern Capitals1255010
Brunner PatrickHC Laupersdorf1445110
Muller DevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg42529
Waltisberg TillHC Seetal72529
Galliker ChristophIHC Buchlern Capitals86309
Bazzell NinoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg92709
Ligthart OliverIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg92529
Schriber RolfHC Seetal112439
Korajac MervanIHC Razorbacks Zug146129
Lattmann JürgIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs140459
Imhof ChristophRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch54318
Bernet RalphihcSF Linth61528
Emmenegger FabianHC Seetal73238
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth83328
Schori DominicIHC Buchlern Capitals93328
Trottmann RogerHC Seetal114408
Caprez CristianIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs135128
Anderegg ManuelHC Laupersdorf134228
Etter RemoIHC Buchlern Capitals41427
Scherrer LukasihcSF Linth64217
Schwegler KevinHC Seetal72237
Maurenbrecher DavidIHC Razorbacks Zug84217
Hollinger ClaudeRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch92327
Stadelmann DanielHC Seetal91337
Bertschi SandroIHC Buchlern Capitals102237
Diefenbacher NicHC Seetal101427
Eppert ManuelIHC Buchlern Capitals112237
Bodmer MarcIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs111427
Murer MichaelIHC Buchlern Capitals43216
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth55106
Frenzel PeterIHC Buchlern Capitals84116
Vocat EricRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch102136
Glaus MarcoIHC Buchlern Capitals121506
Ruckli MathiasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21045
Maurenbrecher HenrikIHC Razorbacks Zug51315
Senn IvanoRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch63025
Zimmermann FabianHC Seetal92215
Wehrli PatrikRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch100325
Schmutz DanielIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs122215
Dubach MarioHC Laupersdorf13104
Maurenbrecher NiklasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg22204
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte