Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Metzler RamonIHC Wil Eagles12605330002.7518.33
Schai ArmonHC Seetal12610360003.0016.94
Zahner GeorgihcSF Linth6175130002.1713.46
Häfliger RonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10432460004.609.40
Rüegg SvenihcSF Linth8275300003.759.17
Bräker ManuelRolling Stoned Tuggen10500580005.808.62
Moberg RobinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg10500590005.908.47
Annen PatrikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins4132160004.008.30
Ribak JanihcSF Linth5150200004.007.50
Fill PhilipIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg15090009.005.56
Brunner SilvanHC Laupersdorf1261012000010.005.08
Vazsonyi FabioRolling Stoned Tuggen1501100011.004.55
Arter XenoRolling Stoned Tuggen1501300013.003.85