Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Joller YvesHC Seetal12605310002.5819.52
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth12579330002.7517.56
Zahner GeorgihcSF Linth21710000.5017.02
Nater RobinIHC Thurgau8275210002.6213.10
Bongni PascalHC Laupersdorf36160002.0010.25
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9386460005.118.40
Ribak JanihcSF Linth1800000.008.35
von Burg JonasHC Laupersdorf12538660005.508.16
Kuhn AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins5208260005.208.03
Züger MarzellRolling Stoned Tuggen10393500005.007.86
Suter SilvanRolling Stoned Tuggen6206270004.507.66
Ströbel MichaelIHC Thurgau8324460005.757.06
Annen PatrikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1400000.004.88
Rüegg SvenihcSF Linth4151320008.004.74
Streuli AlessandroihcSF Linth1136511900010.823.07
Zahner GeorgihcSF Linth233110005.503.01