Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Hug Timothy-JamesSkaterclub Seuzach312520000.6762.50
Eggler TobiasRolling Stoned Tuggen420090002.2522.22
Marty DanielSkaterclub Seuzach12575340002.8316.91
Jetzer MarkusIHC Stäfa4200120003.0016.67
Staub MatthiasThe Moose Bäretswil15030003.0016.67
Frei TimIHC Stäfa15030003.0016.67
Büsser DavidIHC March-Höfe Stars13637430003.3114.82
Ruoss MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars26750002.5013.59
Büeler PiusRolling Stoned Tuggen9455340003.7813.38
Schmid OliverIHC Thurgau13637510003.9212.50
Enrico MarkendorfThe Moose Bäretswil3150120004.0012.50
Ganz JanThe Moose Bäretswil8400330004.1212.12
Jud MichaelihcSF Linth12550480004.0011.46
Bhend RomanIHC Stäfa8400450005.628.89
Zahner AlexihcSF Linth4150200005.007.50
Nater RobinIHC Thurgau2100140007.007.14
Vogt AndreasIHC Thurgau262100005.006.27
Wipf RoyThe Moose Bäretswil2100170008.505.88
Bianconi ManuelaIHC Thurgau126001150009.585.22