Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Hofstetter ClaudioihcSF Linth417590002.2519.44
Klauser MarcIHC Uster Hornets10500290002.9017.24
Kasper ChristianIHC Thurgau6305200003.3315.25
Sutter MarcoihcSF Linth11499330003.0015.14
Stillhard MatthiasIHC Thurgau7350290004.1412.07
Leiser MartinIHC Devils Hinwil13630540004.1511.67
Meier MarkusZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins6257230003.8311.17
Zürcher SimonRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch10505470004.7010.74
Bürgin OliverIHC Uster Hornets3155190006.338.16
Gruber HeinzRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch4200250006.258.00
Vogel AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg3155200006.677.75
Schärli PirminIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11550770007.007.14
Gabsi SëmiZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10452660006.606.86
Holenstein SimonIHC Wil Eagles9419620006.896.76
Dürr RouvenIHC Wil Eagles6235360006.006.55
Schindler SimonIHC Devils Hinwil12540004.006.25
Güntensperger DavidIHC Wil Eagles15080008.006.25
Priester TobiasIHC Uster Hornets1501100011.004.55