Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Peter StefanBasel Legends6289230003.8312.60
Büeler PiusRolling Stoned Tuggen15060006.008.33
Flühler RaphaelHC Seetal2105130006.508.08
Bachmann MarcoIHC Au Wolves2100130006.507.69
Marty DanielSkaterclub Seuzach4200270006.757.41
Eggler TobiasRolling Stoned Tuggen15070007.007.14
Wipf RoyThe Moose Bäretswil15070007.007.14
Bieri MarcoIHC Cobras Escholzmatt6300470007.836.38
Büsser DavidIHC March-Höfe Stars2100170008.505.88
Preiswerk RubenBasel Legends11020002.005.08
Ganz JanThe Moose Bäretswil31553200010.674.84