Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Bader ThierryIHC Wil Eagles103219354
Marzan NinoRolling Stoned Tuggen113416050
Rüegg ThomasihcSF Linth10367346
Frick RobinIHC Wil Eagles101812434
Burger ManuelHC Seetal12259034
Kessler JanRolling Stoned Tuggen121416434
Sigrist JustinIHC Wil Eagles10208230
Steiger JaniqueIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12227130
Zellweger PhilipRolling Stoned Tuggen12188430
Scheidegger JonasHC Laupersdorf9178227
Jäppinen AlecIHC Wil Eagles8166325
Carmona RonnyihcSF Linth11109423
Brunner TobiasHC Laupersdorf12157123
Rogger FabianHC Seetal1078419
Fill PhilipIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg6108018
Lorez FlavioHC Seetal8610218
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins996217
Odermatt NilsIHC Wil Eagles1186317
Muff BasilHC Seetal1278217
Hungerbühler RicoIHC Wil Eagles1268317
Vollenweider MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins959216
Marti JoelihcSF Linth12115016
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf1128313
Jovanovic FilipIHC Wil Eagles955212
Emmenegger SeanHC Seetal1065112
Gunziger JanickihcSF Linth1166012
Schmuckli MarcoIHC Wil Eagles1136312
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins864111
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth1047011
Christen JulianHC Seetal1163110
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth33609
Jutz MiroHC Seetal85229
Urech AndrinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins116309
Leu MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins125229
Wirth AndreasIHC Wil Eagles123429
Rüegg RomanihcSF Linth121629
Trütsch LarryRolling Stoned Tuggen55308
Schmuckli RobinIHC Wil Eagles93418
Räber DanielHC Seetal115128
Vazsonyi FabioRolling Stoned Tuggen110538
Woecke KajIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg64217
Bucher ElioHC Seetal93317
Canonica DanielHC Laupersdorf92327
Lutz TimRolling Stoned Tuggen102507
Planzer TimIHC Wil Eagles101427
Bosshard AlexHC Seetal120437
Arnold JensZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins25005
Bolliger NicoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg84105
Oswald NiklasIHC Wil Eagles80235
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf112305
Kessler GillesRolling Stoned Tuggen123205
van den Berg CedricZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34004
Rogger PatrickHC Seetal112114
Nötzli JoelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg110404
Arter XenoRolling Stoned Tuggen122114
Bahar JoelIHC Wil Eagles52103
Dittli SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen51023
Wismer MatteoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91203
Dietrich ManuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins111203
Grüter RomanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins120213
Huber TimonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg120123
Oswald RetoIHC Wil Eagles20022
Zahner PatrickihcSF Linth31012
Windhager RobinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg41102
Lustrati LorisIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg51102
Knecht DarioihcSF Linth62002
Frey NicoHC Seetal70202
Frey LucaHC Seetal82002
Bazzell TinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg91102
McMahon DominicIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg100202
Casanova MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins100112
Brunner AndreaHC Laupersdorf110202
Schättin Matthias ihcSF Linth121102
Schwizer YannickIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg120202
Metzler RamonIHC Wil Eagles120112
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth11001
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen21001
Bühlmann RamonIHC Wil Eagles61001
Rohner RobinihcSF Linth81001
Ribak JanihcSF Linth80101
Käch MariusIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg80011
Rüegg SvenihcSF Linth80011
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91001
Neuenschwander RobinHC Laupersdorf91001
Brack KatjaHC Laupersdorf90011
Emmenegger OonaHC Seetal90011
Bachmann TimoHC Seetal100101
Schnyder PeerIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg100101
Bräker ManuelRolling Stoned Tuggen100011
Reichmuth CedricZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins111001
Dal Pian AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen110101
Dal Pian Gian-LucaRolling Stoned Tuggen120101
Müller LucaHC Laupersdorf120101
Potocnik RaulihcSF Linth120101
Brunner SilvanHC Laupersdorf120011