Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Di Santo NicolaHC Laupersdorf133731169
Kühne MarcoihcSF Linth133013245
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins142419043
Schaad DinoHC Laupersdorf101617942
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth132314542
Scherrer LukasihcSF Linth132217241
Waldvogel RaulIHC Thurgau132114338
König JanisIHC Thurgau131218636
Emmenegger RaphaelHC Seetal121616234
Emmenegger FabianHC Seetal1211101334
Brunner PatrickHC Laupersdorf131417334
Schwegler KevinHC Seetal12237333
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth139111333
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth131711432
Mathis PascalHC Seetal11189431
Brack LukasHC Seetal111414331
Lipari MarcoHC Laupersdorf12168529
Huber LukasIHC Thurgau8138728
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth131510328
Christen JoelHC Seetal121010727
Scherrer LukasHC Laupersdorf6138526
König NicoIHC Thurgau12167326
Schwegler MauroHC Seetal123121025
Heini BryanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11127524
Diefenbacher NicHC Seetal12412622
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1376720
Staub MatthiasThe Moose Bäretswil8145019
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth1166719
Edri SivanihcSF Linth12910019
Brunner KevinihcSF Linth1287419
Bühlmann MichaelHC Seetal1197218
Meusy NormanIHC Thurgau8114217
Züger UrbanRolling Stoned Tuggen1294316
Spühler YvesIHC Thurgau1165314
Pfister VascoRolling Stoned Tuggen1245514
Rüegg ThomasihcSF Linth1357214
Bühlmann OliverZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1475214
Bongni ManuelHC Laupersdorf1435614
Gürtler MarcoThe Moose Bäretswil891313
Fortunato RobertoihcSF Linth1092213
Wichert CédricRolling Stoned Tuggen1294013
Christen DominicHC Seetal1253513
Zellweger MarcoIHC Thurgau1345413
Muff LauroZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1485013
Mettler LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen1139012
Da Costa AlefHC Laupersdorf1274112
Schiess JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1446212
Bazzell NinoHC Seetal936211
Vollenweider LivioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1043411
Wismer RomanIHC Thurgau1029011
Merz JéromeIHC Thurgau1173111
Hug PirminihcSF Linth1234411
Zellweger PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen1181110
Zehnder MatthiasRolling Stoned Tuggen1136110
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1333410
Fluri LukasHC Laupersdorf1435210
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth91809
Muff ArmandoHC Seetal91629
Schmucki TimihcSF Linth111719
Kessler Pascal RolfihcSF Linth134329
Ghenzi BryanIHC Thurgau42518
Schmid PhilippeihcSF Linth114217
Vögeli RaphaelihcSF Linth92316
Wismer FabianIHC Thurgau91326
Scheidegger JonasHC Laupersdorf134206
Frigeri PhilippThe Moose Bäretswil51405
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth114105
Leu JachinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins122305
Skakun ArtsiomZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins132305
Enrico MarkendorfThe Moose Bäretswil71304
Burri MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins81304
Arnold JensZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins92114
Streiff EmanuelRolling Stoned Tuggen122204
van den Berg CedricZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins122204
Kessler JanRolling Stoned Tuggen91203
Nater RobinIHC Thurgau111203
Rüegg RobinihcSF Linth131203
Luib OliverihcSF Linth130213
Huber SilvanIHC Thurgau31012
Fiechter LucaihcSF Linth92002
Brunner TobiasHC Laupersdorf101102
Carmona RonnyihcSF Linth101102
Ulrich RemoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins100112
Zahner PatrickihcSF Linth121012
Joller YvesHC Seetal120022
Bongni PascalHC Laupersdorf140112
Kurt BenjaminThe Moose Bäretswil21001
Döbeli SandroThe Moose Bäretswil40101
Müller SandroThe Moose Bäretswil61001
Lutz DenisRolling Stoned Tuggen90011
Knecht PascalihcSF Linth100101
Mächler NicolasRolling Stoned Tuggen100101
Jetter PascalihcSF Linth121001
Potocnik PhilippeihcSF Linth120101
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth130101
Kuhn AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins130011