Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
Spielnummer: 435
Mannschaften: Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II  - IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
Ort/Datum: Hochdorf , 18.07.2011  20:30
Ergebnis: 5 : 4 ( 0:3 , 5:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 15
Schiedsrichter: Bieri Beat , Kovarik Marcel
Zeitnehmer: Jud Oliver
Punktrichter: Engel Remo
Spielbericht

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II

IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I

ToreTore
03:21 Gisler Ramon
           (Schön Stefan)
08:50 Knobel Adrian
12:45 Knobel Adrian
           (Ruckli Mathias)
29:41 Engel Beat
31:29 Strebel André
           (Amhof André)
34:52 Engel Beat
           (Röllin Oliver , Wechsler Roland)
42:10 Engel Beat
           (Amhof André)
42:53 Burch Marco
           (Nideröst Michael , Schön Stefan)
43:14 Amhof Ralph
           (Amhof André)
StrafenStrafen
09:45 Teuscher Marcel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
12:43 Wyss Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
15:45 Gisler Ramon
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
23:47 Teuscher Marcel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
23:47 Amhof André
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
24:37 Gisler Ramon
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
32:04 Knobel Adrian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
34:13 Amhof Ralph
Penalty
34:42 Gwerder Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
40:16 Roth Nik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
41:00 Gwerder Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:08 Gisler Ramon
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:08 Gisler Ramon
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
46:16 Ruckli Mathias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
46:16 Ruckli Mathias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:16 Röllin Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
47:24 Wechsler Roland
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
48:18 Gwerder Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
48:18 Gwerder Christian
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
49:59 Iten Adrian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
41 Lötscher Christoph1 Schmid Pascal
SpielerSpieler
7 Amhof Ralph23 Schön Stefan
18 Schmid Matthias (A)10 Burch Marco (A)
11 Küttel Manuel39 Gwerder Christian
15 Wechsler Roland87 Gisler Ramon
13 Strebel André97 Teuscher Marcel (A)
5 Müller Peter69 Capitelli Mario
3 Iten Adrian (A)8 Knobel Adrian (C)
14 Roth Nik66 Ruckli Mathias
37 Engel Beat (C)75 Nideröst Michael
21 Röllin Oliver96 Ruckli Christoph
49 Fischlin Marco 
8 Amhof André 
CoachCoach
Suter ManuelImhof Michael
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 31:29 Timeout