Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
Spielnummer: 315
Mannschaften: ihcSF Linth B  - ihcSF Linth A
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 06.05.2011  18:30
Ergebnis: 0 : 24 ( 0:9 , 0:15 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 99
Schiedsrichter: Wagner Tury , Ströbel Phillip
Zeitnehmer: Simon Herensperger
Punktrichter: Jud Ralph
Spielbericht

ihcSF Linth B

ihcSF Linth A

ToreTore
05:04 Kühne Marco
           (Brunner Kevin)
05:42 Rüdisüli Remo
           (Edri Sivan , Hug Pirmin)
11:05 Brunner Kevin
           (Steiger Oliver)
16:51 Scherrer Lukas
17:48 Kühne Marco
           (Carmona Darryl , Brunner Kevin)
18:58 Rüdisüli Remo
           (Edri Sivan , Hug Pirmin)
19:25 Hartmann Renato
           (Edri Sivan , Hug Pirmin)
20:45 Brunner Kevin
           (Kühne Marco)
22:12 Edri Sivan
27:05 Kühne Marco
           (Steiger Oliver , Brunner Kevin)
27:55 Kühne Marco
           (Carmona Darryl , Steiger Oliver)
30:31 Steiner Flurin
           (Scherrer Lukas , Hartmann Renato)
31:40 Kühne Marco
           (Steiger Oliver)
35:04 Kühne Marco
           (Brunner Kevin)
37:17 Scherrer Lukas
           (Hartmann Renato , Steiner Flurin)
37:28 Steiger Oliver
           (Kühne Marco , Carmona Darryl)
39:56 Steiger Oliver
           (Hartmann Renato)
42:08 Hartmann Renato
           (Schmucki Tim , Schmucki Tim)
42:37 Scherrer Lukas
           (Steiner Flurin , Rüegg Thomas)
42:52 Kühne Marco
           (Steiger Oliver)
43:17 Steiger Oliver
           (Kühne Marco)
45:03 Hartmann Renato
45:59 Brunner Kevin
           (Kühne Marco , Carmona Darryl)
47:30 Rüegg Thomas
           (Hartmann Renato , Scherrer Lukas)
StrafenStrafen
09:46 Hug Pirmin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:42 Rüdisüli Remo
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
17:28 Fortunato Roberto
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
41:56 Schmucki Tim
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
44:14 Edri Sivan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
11 Streuli Alessandro30 Bachmann Fabio
20 Rüegg Sven13 Ribak Jan
SpielerSpieler
25 Fortunato Roberto (C)16 Hug Pirmin
85 Vögeli Raphael27 Schmucki Tim (C)
21 Jetter Pascal23 Edri Sivan
94 Carmona Ronny15 Rüdisüli Remo
2 Zahner Patrick28 Rüegg Thomas
62 Rüegg Robin4 Steiner Flurin (A)
97 Kessler Pascal14 Scherrer Lukas
54 Luib Oliver (A)18 Hartmann Renato
79 Knecht Pascal8 Carmona Darryl
34 Fiechter Luca24 Brunner Kevin
 25 Steiger Oliver
 22 Kühne Marco
CoachCoach
Villiger ThomasMurer Roman