Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
Spielnummer: 197
Mannschaften: HC Laupersdorf II  - Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
Ort/Datum: Zuchwil , 08.05.2011  16:00
Ergebnis: 6 : 5 ( 2:3 , 3:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 37
Schiedsrichter: Clément Philipp , Engler Robi
Zeitnehmer: Manuel Bongni
Punktrichter: Markus Otter
Spielbericht

HC Laupersdorf II

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II

ToreTore
00:43 Schmid Matthias
           (Roth Nik , Fischlin Marco)
07:33 Erzer Christian
           (Minder Michael , Bünter Remo)
10:10 Erzer Christian
           (Begert Thomas , Gautschi Simon)
18:24 Küttel Manuel
           (Schmid Matthias , Wechsler Roland)
21:07 Schmid Matthias
           (Küttel Manuel , Engel Beat)
26:58 Wechsler Roland
           (Schmid Matthias , Küttel Manuel)
30:07 Ackermann Jonas
           (Bünter Remo)
32:53 Moser Roman
           (Vogt Marco , Krucker Pascal)
40:57 Vogt Marco
           (Erzer Christian , Moser Roman)
49:01 Häfliger Ken
           (Roth Nik)
55:00 Ackermann Jonas
StrafenStrafen
01:54 Erzer Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
25:22 Häfliger Ken
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
26:22 Vogt Marco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
29:51 Villiger André
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
36:40 Vogt Marco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
40:07 Roth Nik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
42:37 Gautschi Simon
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:57 Schmid Matthias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
50:30 Schmid Matthias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
51:36 Erzer Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
51:36 Erzer Christian
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
54:45 Moser Roman
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
54:45 Engel Beat
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
31 Heiniger René51 Jenni Philipp
1 von Burg Jonas 
SpielerSpieler
27 Ackermann Jonas (A)15 Wechsler Roland
18 Goetschi Matthias (C)11 Küttel Manuel
13 Begert Thomas13 Bühlmann Oliver
9 Flück Stefan18 Schmid Matthias (A)
7 Krucker Pascal49 Fischlin Marco
3 Hunkeler Marco14 Roth Nik
41 Vogt Marco21 Röllin Oliver
12 Moser Roman5 Müller Peter
53 Bünter Remo3 Iten Adrian (A)
16 Minder Michael26 Villiger André
19 Erzer Christian (A)91 Schmid Lukas
5 Frangipane Francesco37 Engel Beat (C)
22 Gautschi Simon38 Häfliger Ken
CoachCoach
Bader ManfredSuter Manuel