Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

» U12 - 2020-12-05

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins14217
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12406
Ehrler DominikIHC March-Höfe Stars15005
Sonderegger DanielSkaterclub Seuzach14004
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth12204
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen12204
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth11214
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth12103
Klingler PatrickIHC Stäfa12103
Besmer ClaudeIHC Stäfa12013
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11203
Knecht CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach10303
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth12002
Feusi AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen12002
Guntlin RaffaelRolling Stoned Tuggen12002
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth12002
Burlet StefanIHC March-Höfe Stars11102
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11102
Margelisch MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen11102
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11102
Kauz MatthiasSkaterclub Seuzach11012
Portmann ThomasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11012
Voneschen MorenoIHC March-Höfe Stars11012
Casanova FlurinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10202
Müller MikeIHC Stäfa10202
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth10202
Stäger MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars10202
Züger UrbanRolling Stoned Tuggen10202
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth10112
Amoros Lozano ArmandoHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.11001
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Arnold JensZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Aschwanden RenatoIHC Uri11001
Baumgartner RogerihcSF Linth11001
Beiersdörfer LeoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Elmer SaschaIHC March-Höfe Stars11001
Epp JoelIHC Uri11001
Gaillard PatriceihcSF Linth11001
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach11001
Grossen AlainRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Grüter RomanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Guntlin JanisRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth11001
Hinder MatthiasihcSF Linth11001
Hofmann LukasIHC Stäfa11001
Jud ChristofihcSF Linth11001
Jud SilvioihcSF Linth11001
Kessler GillesihcSF Linth11001
Kessler JanihcSF Linth11001
Lang AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Niederberger GianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Oelen RafaelSkaterclub Seuzach11001
Pfister VascoRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Rüedi ChristopheIHC March-Höfe Stars11001
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Stöckli ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Suter SilvanRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Bruhin AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen10101
Fischlin MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth10101
Friedli MichaelihcSF Linth10101
Granata LennySkaterclub Seuzach10101
Häfliger YvesZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Heini BryanHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10101
Herger MichaelIHC Uri10101
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth10101
Kobelt DavidIHC Stäfa10101
Mächler BjörnihcSF Linth10101
Neumeister TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Pfister Gian AndroRolling Stoned Tuggen10101
Schelbert PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars10101
Schirmer PhilippIHC March-Höfe Stars10101
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth10101
Zberg MarcoIHC Uri10101
Ziegler LeonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Annen RaffaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Dietiker PatrickihcSF Linth10011
Lauriello AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen10011
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth10011
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Winkler MaximilianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011