Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Cup 2016/2017

Cup 2016/2017

» Aktive

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Ehrler DominikIHC Poppers Wollerau397016
Rickli FabianIHC Poppers Wollerau356112
Büeler MichaelIHC Poppers Wollerau371210
Mühle RouvenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins43339
Engel BeatZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins43249
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth36208
Jud SilvioihcSF Linth33418
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins47108
Röllin OliverZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins35207
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34127
Amhof RalphZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins43407
Gisler RamonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg24206
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33216
Probst SvenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins41506
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth23115
Edri SivanihcSF Linth21315
Burlet DanihcSF Linth33205
Mettler ChristophihcSF Linth33205
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32305
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen12204
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth23104
Elmer DanielIHC Freienbach22114
Bisig AdrianIHC Freienbach21304
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth21304
Murer RomanihcSF Linth21304
Gwerder ChristianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21214
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth21124
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32204
Kümin SimonIHC Poppers Wollerau32114
Tiefenbach YannIHC Poppers Wollerau30044
Di Santo NicolaHC Laupersdorf12103
Gautschi SimonHC Laupersdorf12103
Solenthaler DanIHC Freienbach12103
Etter RemoShamrocks Zürich11113
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen10303
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth22013
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth21203
Kühne RenéihcSF Linth21023
Brunner RemoihcSF Linth31203
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach31203
Winiger SilvanIHC Poppers Wollerau31203
Kuster StefanIHC Poppers Wollerau30213
Teuscher MarcelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12002
Höfliger MarcoIHC March-Höfe Stars11102
Mächler PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars11102
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich11012
Knobel DavidRolling Stoned Tuggen11012
Truniger WalterihcSF Linth11012
Vazsonyi FabioRolling Stoned Tuggen11012
Fischlin MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth21102
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth21102
Grüter RomanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20202
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32002
Mächler JvanihcSF Linth31102
Oelen RafaelSkaterclub Seuzach31102
Urech Reto AlexZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31102
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31102
Knecht CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach31012
Margelisch MichaelIHC Poppers Wollerau31012
Kauz MatthiasSkaterclub Seuzach30202
Bodmer RemoIHC Poppers Wollerau30112
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30112
Vollenweider MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30112
van den Berg CedricZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins42002
Bollhalder MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Elmer SaschaIHC March-Höfe Stars11001
Jud ThomasihcSF Linth11001
Kälin FabianShamrocks Zürich11001
Kessler GillesRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Knobel MartinIHC March-Höfe Stars11001
Masina PascalShamrocks Zürich11001
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf11001
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth11001
Schmucki SilvanihcSF Linth11001
Steiner OliverIHC Freienbach11001
Talenta MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Trinkler RomanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11001
Twerenbold OliverIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Walser SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Zehnder MatthiasRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Büeler AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen10101
Eberhard RogerIHC March-Höfe Stars10101
Freuler DominikIHC March-Höfe Stars10101
Friedli MichaelihcSF Linth10101
Fröhlich IvoihcSF Linth10101
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf10101
Glaus MarcoShamrocks Zürich10101
Huber TimonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg10101
Hunkeler MarcoHC Laupersdorf10101
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach10101
Küttel ManuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth10101
Studer RicoIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Ulrich MarcShamrocks Zürich10101
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Vogel MarcoRolling Stoned Tuggen10101
von Aarburg MartinihcSF Linth10101
Burlet StefanihcSF Linth10011
Fritz MarkusihcSF Linth10011
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte