Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playoff

» 3. Liga Ost

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
5106.04.201915:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIUster 9:3
5306.04.201919:00KaltbrunnLinth IVHinwil I 7:2
5507.04.201913:00EffretikonHinwil ILinth IV 1:6
6707.04.201917:00WilWil IIIThurgau Rams 4:5 n.V.
8413.04.201913:00WilThurgau RamsLinth IV 2:9
7413.04.201915:00EffretikonUsterTuggen II 6:1
7513.04.201917:00EffretikonHinwil IMarch-Höfe II 5:4 n.V.
10214.04.201915:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIHinwil I 7:6
10414.04.201919:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IILinth IV 2:4
9514.04.201920:00EffretikonUsterWil III 1:2 n.P.
12327.04.201914:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IIUster 3:4
12427.04.201916:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIThurgau Rams 9:6
13728.04.201912:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IIThurgau Rams 1:6
14528.04.201918:00WilWil IIIHinwil I 7:4
16304.05.201913:00KaltbrunnTuggen IILinth IV 6:7 n.V.
16504.05.201917:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IIHinwil I 3:2 n.V.
21005.05.201913:30WilWil IIILinth IV 2:5
21205.05.201917:30WilThurgau RamsUster 5:7
22211.05.201912:00KaltbrunnLinth IVWil III 3:4
22311.05.201914:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IITuggen II 5:6
23811.05.201917:00WilThurgau RamsHinwil I 5:7
25912.05.201919:00WilWil IIIUster 2:3 n.V.
27518.05.201916:00WilWil IIITuggen II 10:4
26418.05.201918:00EffretikonHinwil IThurgau Rams 5:6
27018.05.201919:45KaltbrunnLinth IVUster 11:4
29419.05.201914:00KaltbrunnLinth IVTuggen II 1:2
30525.05.201912:00KaltbrunnLinth IVMarch-Höfe II 6:0
32825.05.201916:00WeinfeldenThurgau RamsTuggen II 4:6
33126.05.201915:00EffretikonUsterHinwil I 2:3
35026.05.201916:00WeinfeldenThurgau RamsWil III 7:5
34226.05.201918:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIMarch-Höfe II 7:2
36201.06.201911:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIWil III 8:5
36601.06.201919:00KaltbrunnLinth IVThurgau Rams 6:2
35801.06.201920:00EffretikonHinwil IUster 3:6
39202.06.201915:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IIWil III 3:5
37602.06.201918:00EffretikonUsterThurgau Rams 5:4
40710.06.201918:30WeinfeldenThurgau RamsMarch-Höfe II 4:5
41015.06.201913:00EffretikonUsterLinth IV 5:2
41215.06.201917:00EffretikonHinwil ITuggen II 2:11
43715.06.201918:00WilWil IIIMarch-Höfe II 8:1
44916.06.201917:00EffretikonUsterMarch-Höfe II 3:5
45016.06.201919:00EffretikonHinwil IWil III 4:1