Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Novizen U15

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Knuchel ThierryIHC Wil Eagles6225100211.6722.50
Deplazes JasminIHC Wil Eagles7275160402.2917.19
Schriber LouIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg15030103.0016.67
Leuthard SeverinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg10505320503.2015.78
Widmer EnyaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins8273270113.3810.14
Althaus RyanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg15050005.0010.00
Trutmann NicolaiZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins5164170203.409.65
Roten DarioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins5150170213.408.82
Roost AdrianSkaterclub Seuzach6305360316.008.47
Mauchle ThimoSkaterclub Seuzach15060006.008.33
Suter NoelHC Laupersdorf15060106.008.33
Müller MatteoIHC Wil Eagles3100130104.337.69
Grüter LorinIHT Schaffhausen2100180119.005.56
Schmucki MatthiasihcSF Linth11412810177.365.10
Boss GianlucaihcSF Linth9187430214.784.36
Düggelin AdrianHC Laupersdorf1155013008611.824.23
Schlittler NicolasSkaterclub Seuzach42005604214.003.57
Bucher TylerIHT Schaffhausen10500163010416.303.07
Rupp JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11240004.003.05
Granata WilliamSkaterclub Seuzach1501701017.002.94