Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 4. Liga Nord

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Ambauen YannickIHC Stansstad9318241
Stalder ElijaIHC Cobras Escholzmatt101516637
Wirgailis Dennis PascalIHC Razorbacks Zug71311327
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9187126
Stuppan DeanIHC Razorbacks Zug8139123
Stalder JulianIHC Cobras Escholzmatt9147021
Stalder CyrillIHC Cobras Escholzmatt786418
Winzenried RemoIHC Razorbacks Zug8125118
Senn MarioIHC Uri7106117
Bühler AdrianIHC Stansstad886317
Fuchs SebastianIHC Stansstad1093517
Küttel ManuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins869116
Niedermann YannickIHC Stansstad10610016
Korajac MervanIHC Razorbacks Zug768115
Bressan LeoIHC Razorbacks Zug672211
Flüeler ArmandoIHC Uri945211
Scherrer ChristofIHC Stansstad938011
Kälin KevinIHC Razorbacks Zug745110
Stalder DavidIHC Cobras Escholzmatt835210
Döbeli PatrickIHC Razorbacks Zug45319
Landis SandroIHC Uri74419
Banz NoelIHC Black Knights Luzern105409
Lanz SteveIHC Razorbacks Zug62608
Lang AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins85218
Stalder KevinIHC Cobras Escholzmatt94228
Erni FrederikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins93418
Portmann ThomasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins54217
Wechsler RolandZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins53227
Grimm DominicIHC Stansstad52507
Müller PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins63317
Evangelatos ChristosIHC Black Knights Luzern94217
Barmettler LukasIHC Stansstad91517
Inderbitzin JanIHC Razorbacks Zug103317
Martin StefanIHC Razorbacks Zug33216
Ransburg DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins73216
Mathis KaiIHC Stansstad72316
Corrodi ChristianIHC Black Knights Luzern81416
Bucher RolandIHC Cobras Escholzmatt93216
Elsener FabianIHC Uri44105
Schmid LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins51315
Jud KevinIHC Razorbacks Zug73205
Erni DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins82215
Kempf PirminIHC Uri92215
Steffen DavidIHC Cobras Escholzmatt10224
Christen AdrianIHC Stansstad23104
Mattaboni JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21304
Kneubühler RonnyIHC Stansstad43014
Walter TobiasIHC Razorbacks Zug41124
Aklin GabrielIHC Razorbacks Zug51304
Engel RemoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins73104
Limacher YanikIHC Black Knights Luzern70224
Wicki NiklausIHC Black Knights Luzern82114
Hildenbrand AdrianoIHC Razorbacks Zug91214
Bucher CedricIHC Cobras Escholzmatt102204
Indergand MichaelIHC Uri13003
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12103
Kneubühler FabianIHC Stansstad31113
Weibel PhilippZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30303
Gerig FabianIHC Uri42103
Vonesch PhilippIHC Stansstad42103
Käch MarcelIHC Uri60213
Schmid AndyIHC Cobras Escholzmatt72103
Jordi StefanIHC Stansstad70033
Müller SamuelIHC Black Knights Luzern92103
Penzenstadler SilvanIHC Uri11102
Bregy NicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11012
Meier RamonIHC Uri11012
Strebel UeliZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31102
Roth NikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins42002
Schacher DominikIHC Cobras Escholzmatt50202
Schöpfer AdamIHC Cobras Escholzmatt61012
Nicolin PatrickIHC Black Knights Luzern71102
Schnyder MatheIHC Uri81102
Walker FabianIHC Uri80202
Schnyder RolandIHC Cobras Escholzmatt90112
Bachmann ChristianIHC Black Knights Luzern11001
Kingsley MarvinIHC Black Knights Luzern11001
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Wälti ChristophIHC Cobras Escholzmatt11001
Villiger MarcZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Steiger BastianIHC Uri21001
Roos JoelIHC Black Knights Luzern20101
Müller PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20011
Aschwanden RenatoIHC Uri30011
Oberlin FlorianIHC Black Knights Luzern41001
Gisler SvenIHC Uri40101
Zberg MarcoIHC Uri40011
Voutopoulos AlexisIHC Black Knights Luzern51001
Wyrsch PhilippIHC Stansstad51001
Bachmann PhilippIHC Black Knights Luzern50101
Limacher LucaIHC Black Knights Luzern71001
Grimm MatthiasIHC Stansstad70101
Pagano Andrea GiovanniIHC Razorbacks Zug70011
Aregger RaphaelIHC Black Knights Luzern81001
Bachmann LukasIHC Black Knights Luzern80101
Flüeler MauroIHC Uri80011