Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 2. Liga Ost

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Di Santo NicolaHC Laupersdorf133424765
Sturny JulesIHC Keyplayers Embrach143016551
Ganz RobinIHC Keyplayers Embrach122519549
Schwarzenbach DiegoHC Laupersdorf112220648
Wittwer PascalIHC Wettingen122020242
Ambühl AndreasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs12239436
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins141815336
Simmen MichelIHC Wettingen13199735
Ganz FabianIHC Keyplayers Embrach9719733
Reinmann RobinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs141612533
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf141212529
Brauchli TimoIHC Keyplayers Embrach11157628
Maurenbrecher NiklasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg121411328
Edri SivanihcSF Linth12127726
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf14861024
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth12912223
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12125522
Turtschi IvanIHC Keyplayers Embrach1358922
Saxer MarioIHC Keyplayers Embrach14291122
Neukom BenjaminRolling Stoned Tuggen6710421
Blatter BrunoHC Laupersdorf7118221
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth1187621
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf13105621
Brauchli DominikIHC Keyplayers Embrach9711220
Mäusli TobiasIHC Wettingen1079420
Kücük SelimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11127120
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen13125320
Schläppi LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen996419
Maurenbrecher HenrikIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1067619
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth11115319
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf1487419
Frei ChristophIHC Wettingen1068418
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf1339618
Frei Christoph FabianIHC Wettingen1155717
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1396217
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1293416
Muller DevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg777115
Jud OliverIHC Wettingen1155515
Lutz SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen1376215
Pfister Gian AndroRolling Stoned Tuggen1346515
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1416815
Dietrich LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen674314
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf1226614
Chiriayev EvgueniIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg593113
Eisenegger RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg653513
Pfister MarcoIHC Keyplayers Embrach1154413
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth1273313
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1348113
Kessler GillesRolling Stoned Tuggen1339113
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen1473313
Kühni KevinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1435513
Maier FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen535412
Horber StefanihcSF Linth955212
Schaad DinoHC Laupersdorf913812
Leuenberger LukasIHC Wettingen445211
Emmenegger RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg835311
Vollenweider JanIHC Keyplayers Embrach962311
Fäh CarloIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs926311
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1119111
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth1407411
Vesely TimonRolling Stoned Tuggen543310
Leuenberger SvenIHC Wettingen645110
Seiler NicolasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs855010
Förderreuther YvesIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs1025310
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth1334310
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1434310
Lorez FlavioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins113429
Hediger ChristophIHC Keyplayers Embrach144239
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth33238
Steiner DanielIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs54228
Loosli MichaelIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs53238
Moreno DanielRolling Stoned Tuggen85218
König NicoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs84318
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins95218
Ligthart OliverIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg101438
Olesen ArneIHC Wettingen112248
Gisin MarcIHC Wettingen123328
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth113317
Bosshard AlexIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg122507
Blättler RetoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs121337
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins146107
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen21416
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth64206
Bahar AlainIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs82226
Kessler JanRolling Stoned Tuggen123126
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins122136
Felder JanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg43205
Furrer ThomasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs43205
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen42215
Zubler PatrickIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg52035
Muff LauroZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins72215
Fusco OrlandoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs82215
Müller TizianIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs80325
Mettler LukasHC Laupersdorf121135
Kummer DarioIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs23014
Nideröst MichaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg52204
Koch SeverinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs71214
Bill AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen71124
Gautschi SimonHC Laupersdorf91214
Largo RemoRolling Stoned Tuggen23003
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte