Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 4. Liga Ost

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Di Santo NicolaHC Laupersdorf92220547
Ganz RobinIHC Keyplayers Embrach81913537
Schwarzenbach DiegoHC Laupersdorf71813536
Sturny JulesIHC Keyplayers Embrach101912536
Wittwer PascalIHC Wettingen91815134
Ganz FabianIHC Keyplayers Embrach9719733
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins111312227
Simmen MichelIHC Wettingen9128626
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf101011526
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11125320
Maurenbrecher NiklasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg887318
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf1055818
Turtschi IvanIHC Keyplayers Embrach1048618
Edri SivanihcSF Linth8113317
Reinmann RobinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs896217
Saxer MarioIHC Keyplayers Embrach1027817
Blatter BrunoHC Laupersdorf487116
Ambühl AndreasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs694316
Brauchli TimoIHC Keyplayers Embrach893416
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth8410216
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1186216
Frei ChristophIHC Wettingen657315
Mäusli TobiasIHC Wettingen647415
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth893315
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf973515
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf1083415
Kücük SelimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg777014
Frei Christoph FabianIHC Wettingen754514
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen974314
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf1036514
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1116714
Jud OliverIHC Wettingen844513
Kessler GillesRolling Stoned Tuggen1039113
Schläppi LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen655212
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth744412
Lutz SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen964212
Pfister MarcoIHC Keyplayers Embrach954312
Leuenberger LukasIHC Wettingen345211
Vollenweider JanIHC Keyplayers Embrach862311
Kühni KevinIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs834411
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins970411
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth963211
Pfister Gian AndroRolling Stoned Tuggen926311
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf916411
Chiriayev EvgueniIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg482010
Brauchli DominikIHC Keyplayers Embrach64419
Leuenberger SvenIHC Wettingen44318
Muller DevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg55218
Fäh CarloIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs52428
Moreno DanielRolling Stoned Tuggen65218
Gisin MarcIHC Wettingen83328
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins81618
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins102608
Lorez FlavioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins102428
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins113328
Steiner DanielIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs43227
Horber StefanihcSF Linth63317
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth93317
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth92417
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen105027
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth100437
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen21416
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth21236
Seiler NicolasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs33306
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth54206
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins63216
Maurenbrecher HenrikIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg62046
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins116006
Zubler PatrickIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg22035
Felder JanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg33205
Furrer ThomasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs33205
König NicoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs42215
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen42215
Schaad DinoHC Laupersdorf51135
Förderreuther YvesIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs71315
Bosshard AlexIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg81405
Olesen ArneIHC Wettingen81135
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins92125
Hediger ChristophIHC Keyplayers Embrach102125
Vesely TimonRolling Stoned Tuggen13104
Kummer DarioIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs23014
Emmenegger RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg41304
Fusco OrlandoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs51214
Kessler JanRolling Stoned Tuggen82114
Mettler LukasHC Laupersdorf90134
Largo RemoRolling Stoned Tuggen23003
Neukom BenjaminRolling Stoned Tuggen22103
Beer DimitriRolling Stoned Tuggen21203
Eisenegger RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21023
Tschannen StefanIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs20213
Loosli MichaelIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs30123
Ligthart OliverIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg71203
Blättler RetoIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs70213
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth22002
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf22002
Züger UrbanRolling Stoned Tuggen21102
Dietrich LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen21012
Schwegler MariusIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg20202
Widmer GabrielIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs32002
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth31102
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte