Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Novizen U15

Spielnummer: 57
Mannschaften: SC Seuzach Dragons  - HC Laupersdorf
Ort/Datum: Effretikon , 07.04.2019  17:00
Ergebnis: 15 : 3 ( 9:3 , 6:0 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 46
Schiedsrichter: Naef Dominik , Furrer Andreas
Zeitnehmer: Pierre Matter
Punktrichter: Gian Michael
Spielbericht

SC Seuzach Dragons

HC Laupersdorf

ToreTore
05:27 Widmer Robin
           (Küng Cyrill)
06:05 Hügli Yannick
           (Dal Pian Livio , Spiess Cedric)
09:02 Oswald Davin
           (Bänziger Maurice , Granata Lenny)
09:39 Gunziger Gian
15:44 Widmer Robin
           (Oswald Davin)
15:53 Widmer Robin
16:13 Küng Cyrill
           (Widmer Robin , Matter Luca)
16:39 Spiess Cedric
           (Hügli Yannick)
19:29 Küng Cyrill
           (Widmer Robin)
20:07 Widmer Robin
           (Küng Cyrill)
22:50 Granata Lenny
           (Oswald Davin)
24:10 Granata Lenny
25:25 Oswald Davin
           (Mauchle Thimo , Granata Lenny)
26:19 Widmer Robin
           (Greenidge Siro)
32:09 Küng Cyrill
           (Widmer Robin , Granata Lenny)
32:17 Küng Cyrill
36:41 Granata Lenny
           (Mauchle Thimo)
37:42 Widmer Robin
           (Greenidge Siro , Küng Cyrill)
StrafenStrafen
04:16 Spiess Cedric
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
10:50 Dal Pian Livio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
13:24 Widmer Robin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
19:49 Granata Lenny
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
26:39 Matter Luca
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
30:28 Bader Fabio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
40:41 Spiess Cedric
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
42:31 Bader Fabio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (2. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
43:10 Grossmann Lorenz Momo
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
47:10 Koch Elias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:00 Bader Fabio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:00 Bader Fabio
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
13 Roost Adrian3 Düggelin Adrian
SpielerSpieler
17 Bänziger Maurice15 Ackermann Tim
10 Oswald Davin (A)7 Bader Fabio (A)
14 Mauchle Thimo (C)12 Dal Pian Livio
71 Granata Lenny9 Glatzfelder Kai
91 Küng Cyrill10 Gunziger Gian (A)
88 Widmer Robin16 Hügli Yannick
25 Greenidge Siro8 Koch Elias
56 Matter Luca (A)13 Spiess Cedric (C)
24 Knecht Levin14 Suter Timo
22 Granata William 
11 Berglas Sari 
7 Grossmann Lorenz Momo 
CoachCoach
Künzler SilvioAckermann Marco
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 13:24 Timeout