Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 2. Liga Ost

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
4217.03.201819:00KaltbrunnJona IILinth III 6:13
4518.03.201814:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIZürich 12:4
4924.03.201811:30HochdorfBremgartenJona II 6:8
5725.03.201814:30KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IZürich 6:10
9107.04.201817:30WorbEscholzmatt IBremgarten 9:4
8907.04.201820:00KaltbrunnJona IIThurgau I 7:2
10508.04.201812:00KaltbrunnJona IIMarch-Höfe I 7:6 n.V.
10208.04.201814:00HochdorfBremgartenZürich 7:13
11408.04.201816:00WorbEscholzmatt IHünenberg II 7:3
10808.04.201818:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIThurgau I 9:5
11814.04.201814:00HochdorfHünenberg IIZürich 7:8 n.V.
15615.04.201812:00KaltbrunnZürichEscholzmatt I 7:11
15115.04.201813:00HochdorfBremgartenThurgau I 6:4
15715.04.201814:00KaltbrunnJona IIHünenberg II 11:5
15815.04.201816:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIEscholzmatt I 8:6
17721.04.201813:00KaltbrunnZürichMarch-Höfe I 3:12
17221.04.201815:00HochdorfHünenberg IIJona II 6:7 n.P.
21222.04.201815:00WorbEscholzmatt IThurgau I 8:4
20822.04.201816:00KaltbrunnZürichHünenberg II 12:7
20922.04.201818:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IBremgarten 6:4
21022.04.201820:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIJona II 7:10
22128.04.201819:00HochdorfHünenberg IILinth III 8:2
24329.04.201814:00KaltbrunnZürichThurgau I 4:5
25529.04.201814:30WorbEscholzmatt IMarch-Höfe I 4:7
24029.04.201820:00HochdorfBremgartenHünenberg II 4:5
28305.05.201812:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IHünenberg II 1:6
29505.05.201817:00WeinfeldenThurgau IJona II 7:6
30105.05.201818:00WorbEscholzmatt ILinth III 7:2
32306.05.201814:00WorbEscholzmatt IZürich 17:4
31106.05.201816:00HochdorfBremgartenMarch-Höfe I 2:16
32206.05.201817:30WeinfeldenThurgau ILinth III 4:6
36413.05.201814:30WeinfeldenThurgau IHünenberg II 4:2
36313.05.201817:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe ILinth III 8:5
37019.05.201821:00WorbEscholzmatt IJona II 5:7
33125.05.201820:15HochdorfBremgartenEscholzmatt I 11:15
37326.05.201810:00HochdorfHünenberg IIBremgarten 6:7
38126.05.201816:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IThurgau I 8:9 n.V.
38326.05.201820:00KaltbrunnZürichLinth III 6:8
41127.05.201812:30KaltbrunnJona IIEscholzmatt I 11:8
42027.05.201816:00WeinfeldenThurgau IBremgarten 10:4
41327.05.201816:30KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IEscholzmatt I 11:3
44602.06.201818:00HochdorfHünenberg IIThurgau I
46403.06.201814:00KaltbrunnJona IIZürich
46603.06.201818:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIBremgarten
48309.06.201815:30KaltbrunnJona IIBremgarten
48109.06.201817:00HochdorfHünenberg IIMarch-Höfe I
50710.06.201810:00KaltbrunnZürichJona II
53010.06.201815:00WeinfeldenThurgau IMarch-Höfe I
50510.06.201817:00HochdorfHünenberg IIEscholzmatt I
50610.06.201819:00HochdorfBremgartenLinth III
55816.06.201815:00WeinfeldenThurgau IZürich
13616.06.201818:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIMarch-Höfe I
56817.06.201813:00KaltbrunnZürichBremgarten
57617.06.201813:00WeinfeldenThurgau IEscholzmatt I
56917.06.201815:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIHünenberg II
57017.06.201817:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IJona II