Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 4. Liga Ost

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
123.03.201910:00KaltbrunnFreienbachStäfa 11:1
423.03.201916:00KaltbrunnZüriseeBachs 16:3
924.03.201914:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIISeuzach II 5:6 n.V.
1224.03.201920:00KaltbrunnFreienbachHinwil II 4:7
3531.03.201915:00KaltbrunnZüriseeThurgau II 7:6 n.V.
3731.03.201919:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIIHinwil II 4:6
4906.04.201911:00KaltbrunnZüriseeTuggen III 8:9
4106.04.201911:00EffretikonHinwil IIFreienbach 4:5 n.P.
3806.04.201912:00BülachBachsThurgau II 12:3
4306.04.201915:00EffretikonStäfaSeuzach II 5:10
5407.04.201911:00EffretikonHinwil IIZürisee 10:7
6807.04.201919:00WilThurgau IITuggen III 2:10
5807.04.201919:00EffretikonSeuzach IIBachs 8:3
7913.04.201911:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIIFreienbach 2:4
7313.04.201913:00EffretikonSeuzach IIStäfa 7:0
7613.04.201919:00EffretikonHinwil IIThurgau II 14:5
9014.04.201910:00EffretikonHinwil IISeuzach II 8:3
8714.04.201912:00BülachBachsTuggen III 4:5
9414.04.201918:00EffretikonStäfaFreienbach 4:3
12127.04.201910:00KaltbrunnZüriseeStäfa 17:3
13628.04.201910:00KaltbrunnFreienbachThurgau II 3:2 n.P.
15404.05.201912:00BülachBachsStäfa 3:1
23704.05.201913:30WilThurgau IISeuzach II 5:16
16604.05.201919:00KaltbrunnZüriseeFreienbach 1:4
17805.05.201914:00BülachBachsHinwil II 6:5 n.P.
19905.05.201916:00KaltbrunnZüriseeSeuzach II 4:6
20005.05.201918:00KaltbrunnFreienbachTuggen III 8:3
22511.05.201918:00KaltbrunnFreienbachBachs 5:3
22611.05.201920:00KaltbrunnZüriseeHinwil II 4:7
24112.05.201914:00BülachBachsZürisee 4:5
25012.05.201915:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIIStäfa 10:0
26118.05.201912:00EffretikonSeuzach IIFreienbach 6:2
26918.05.201917:45KaltbrunnTuggen IIIBachs 3:2
26518.05.201920:00EffretikonStäfaHinwil II 1:9
27919.05.201910:00BülachBachsFreienbach 6:2
28719.05.201918:00EffretikonSeuzach IIHinwil II 5:4
28819.05.201920:00EffretikonStäfaThurgau II 8:0
24824.05.201920:00KaltbrunnFreienbachSeuzach II 5:10
32725.05.201914:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIZürisee 3:8
30025.05.201917:00EffretikonStäfaBachs 3:8
34826.05.201912:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIStäfa 5:4 n.V.
33226.05.201917:00EffretikonHinwil IIBachs 4:5 n.P.
34326.05.201920:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIIZürisee 5:4 n.V.
35601.06.201916:00EffretikonSeuzach IIThurgau II 11:3
35701.06.201918:00EffretikonHinwil IITuggen III 4:2
37202.06.201910:00EffretikonSeuzach IIZürisee 8:6
39402.06.201919:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIIThurgau II 6:0
37702.06.201920:00EffretikonHinwil IIStäfa 13:2
40610.06.201916:30WeinfeldenThurgau IIBachs 5:6 n.V.
41115.06.201915:00EffretikonSeuzach IITuggen III 6:4
42515.06.201916:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIFreienbach 3:8
41315.06.201919:00EffretikonStäfaZürisee 1:6
44216.06.201910:00BülachBachsSeuzach II 5:7
44716.06.201913:00EffretikonStäfaTuggen III 3:6
46716.06.201913:30WeinfeldenThurgau IIHinwil II 0:5
46116.06.201915:30KaltbrunnFreienbachZürisee 2:4