Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 2. Liga

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
223.03.201912:00KaltbrunnJonaWil II 5:4 n.V.
323.03.201914:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IUri I 4:6
623.03.201920:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIZürich 4:12
824.03.201912:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe ISeuzach I 2:5
2230.03.201915:30KaltbrunnZürichWil II 9:6
2430.03.201919:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIMarch-Höfe I 7:0
3631.03.201917:00KaltbrunnJonaSeuzach I 7:3
2831.03.201918:30HochdorfUri IEscholzmatt I 4:9
5206.04.201917:00KaltbrunnJonaZürich 5:4
4406.04.201917:00EffretikonSeuzach ILinth III 5:6
5907.04.201911:30KaltbrunnZürichEscholzmatt I 8:12
6607.04.201915:00WilWil IIUri I 3:7
6107.04.201915:30KaltbrunnJonaEscholzmatt I 15:9
8013.04.201913:00KaltbrunnZürichMarch-Höfe I 3:7
8613.04.201917:00WilWil IISeuzach I 2:3 n.V.
8313.04.201919:00KaltbrunnJonaLinth III 8:7 n.P.
9114.04.201912:00EffretikonSeuzach IMarch-Höfe I 3:4 n.V.
10814.04.201916:30WorbEscholzmatt IUri I 7:1
10314.04.201917:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIJona 6:13
12227.04.201912:00KaltbrunnZürichSeuzach I 4:10
12927.04.201916:30WorbEscholzmatt IMarch-Höfe I 5:2
11927.04.201918:00HochdorfUri IWil II 2:4
15228.04.201914:00WorbEscholzmatt IJona 8:5
13828.04.201914:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IWil II 7:8 n.V.
13228.04.201914:00HochdorfUri IZürich 6:4
14128.04.201920:00KaltbrunnLinth IIISeuzach I 12:8
16404.05.201915:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IZürich 9:13
17404.05.201917:30SurseeEscholzmatt IWil II 8:7
19705.05.201912:00KaltbrunnZürichLinth III 7:8
21305.05.201914:00WorbEscholzmatt ISeuzach I 10:7
21105.05.201915:30WilWil IIMarch-Höfe I 6:7
19505.05.201917:30HochdorfUri IJona 3:8
22411.05.201916:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IJona 5:3
24011.05.201917:30WorbEscholzmatt IZürich 5:6 n.P.
22011.05.201919:00HochdorfUri ISeuzach I 1:3
25812.05.201917:00WilWil IILinth III 4:8
26218.05.201914:00EffretikonSeuzach IZürich 7:6
27818.05.201916:00WorbEscholzmatt ILinth III 13:5
27618.05.201918:00WilWil IIJona 4:6
29319.05.201912:00KaltbrunnZürichUri I 9:7
28619.05.201916:00EffretikonSeuzach IJona 2:5
30825.05.201918:00KaltbrunnZürichJona 4:15
30425.05.201918:00HochdorfUri IMarch-Höfe I 1:5
33926.05.201912:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIWil II 7:4
34126.05.201916:00KaltbrunnJonaUri I 9:10 n.V.
35501.06.201914:00EffretikonSeuzach IWil II
36101.06.201917:30HochdorfUri ILinth III
37302.06.201912:00EffretikonSeuzach IEscholzmatt I
37502.06.201916:00EffretikonWil IIEscholzmatt I
39302.06.201917:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe ILinth III
41715.06.201917:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIUri I
41815.06.201919:30KaltbrunnJonaMarch-Höfe I
43815.06.201920:00WilWil IIZürich
46016.06.201913:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIEscholzmatt I
44816.06.201915:00EffretikonSeuzach IUri I
46216.06.201917:30KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IEscholzmatt I