Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playout

» 3. Liga Nord

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Berchtold PatrickHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10108119
Gautschi PatrickInline Team Biel-Bienne9125118
Hagi FlorianInline Team Biel-Bienne10142218
Minder MichaelHC Laupersdorf876417
Bobst AndréHC Laupersdorf9105217
Scheuble FelixHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10710017
Lang DavidHC Seetal6123116
Räber DanielHC Seetal7113216
Schlup MarcoInline Team Biel-Bienne7311216
Küpfer JoelInline Team Biel-Bienne856516
Spörri BenjaminHC Seetal1057315
Balsiger MarcInline Team Biel-Bienne767114
Flück StefanHC Laupersdorf1066214
Graf KennethInline Team Biel-Bienne8101213
Studer PhilippHC Seetal857113
Von Dach MatthiasInline Team Biel-Bienne475012
Glauser PatrickIHC Sursee775012
Meier SilvanInline Team Biel-Bienne653311
Bütler MarcoHC Seetal837111
Schmid JürgHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.965011
Heini BryanHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.1083011
Müller FlorianHC Laupersdorf455010
Schnyder HansIHC Sursee564010
Flühler MarkusHC Seetal653210
von Burg UeliIHC Sursee745110
Bättig FrancoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins972110
Rogger FabianHC Seetal972110
Stöckli ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1082010
Bongni ManuelHC Laupersdorf54239
Ghetta AndreasIHC Sursee86219
Moser SirelInline Team Biel-Bienne73508
Dummermuth AdrianHC Laupersdorf72608
Emmenegger FabianIHC Sursee82608
Troxler RicoHC Seetal95218
Kuchen PhilippeHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.55207
Wohlgesinger Raphael Johan Inline Team Biel-Bienne51337
Ackermann JonasHC Laupersdorf62327
Flück AndréHC Laupersdorf62237
Amoros Lozano ArmandoHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.73047
Ackermann JoelHC Laupersdorf72237
Lajarin Jose ManuelHC Laupersdorf22316
Portmann MichaelHC Seetal31506
Ingold MarcelIHC Sursee61146
Vonarburg ChristophIHC Sursee84206
Uebelhart ThomasHC Laupersdorf83216
Antonutti MarioIHC Sursee82136
Marolf ManuelHC Seetal33115
Durrer ChristophHC Seetal63115
Zumstein StefanInline Team Biel-Bienne62215
Lötscher DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins61315
Spiegel PatrickHC Laupersdorf74105
Vonella DanieleIHC Sursee72215
Arnold RemoIHC Sursee83205
Schmerda MichaelIHC Sursee22204
Novi MarioIHC Sursee30044
Wicki RaphaelHC Seetal30044
Waltisberg TillIHC Sursee42114
Bobst MarkusHC Laupersdorf63104
Kiser FabianHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.62114
Geissbühler KevinInline Team Biel-Bienne72114
El Nadeim SahelHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.83104
Burkart IvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins80224
Salzmann PhilippeIHC Sursee10213
Amstutz MarcoHC Seetal31203
Haechler RoyHC Seetal31113
Jäggi SaschaHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.51113
Friolet EtienneZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins92103
Brunner PatrickHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.91203
El Nadeim NabilHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.91203
Rüegg AndreasHC Seetal21102
Grunder StefanHC Laupersdorf41012
Hofstetter LukasHC Seetal51102
Betschart RetoHC Seetal50202
Flühler RaphaelHC Seetal50202
Kurz MichaelHC Seetal60022
Ivanov IlyaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins71102
Beiersdörfer LeoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins92002
Perren LorisHC Laupersdorf90022
Casanova FlurinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins100202
Dvorsky MartinIHC Sursee11001
Jud OliverIHC Sursee11001
Wey NicolasIHC Sursee11001
Wyss PhilippIHC Sursee11001
Zürcher MarcoIHC Sursee11001
Bregy NicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Stadelmann DanielIHC Sursee10101
Bamert KariHC Seetal20101
Clément PhilippInline Team Biel-Bienne20101
Leu FabriceInline Team Biel-Bienne20101
Ziegler LeonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20101
Göldi PascalHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.31001
Suter MartinHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.31001
Boss SamuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30101
Töngi PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins41001
Bühlmann StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins40101
Imbach MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins40011
Wyss ChristianIHC Sursee40011
Niggli KevinHC Laupersdorf60101
Schiess JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins70101
Gruber SebastianHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.80101
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte