Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playout

» 3. Liga Nord

Spielnummer: 216
Mannschaften: Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III  - HC Seetal Eichhörndli
Ort/Datum: Hochdorf , 11.05.2019  11:00
Ergebnis: 2 : 7 ( 0:4 , 2:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 11
Schiedsrichter: Engler Robi , Kneubühler Fabian
Zeitnehmer: Nic Bregy
Punktrichter: Aaron Feller
Spielbericht

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III

HC Seetal Eichhörndli

ToreTore
00:30 Lang David
           (Bütler Marco)
05:03 Studer Philipp
13:16 Spörri Benjamin
           (Studer Philipp)
24:55 Lang David
           (Bütler Marco , Flühler Markus)
29:52 Troxler Rico
34:01 Bättig Franco
           (Stöckli Christoph , Lötscher Daniel)
38:09 Stöckli Christoph
           (Lötscher Daniel , Bättig Franco)
45:28 Lang David
           (Räber Daniel)
48:53 Räber Daniel
           (Lang David , Wicki Raphael)
StrafenStrafen
02:22 Beiersdörfer Leo
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.
03:16 Betschart Reto
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
04:13 Bättig Franco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
06:54 Durrer Christoph
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
13:40 Spörri Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (2. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
17:40 Troxler Rico
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
18:15 Burkart Ivan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
34:35 Spörri Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
35:44 Spörri Benjamin
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
42:16 Rogger Fabian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
42:16 Rogger Fabian
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
46:13 Bütler Marco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:13 Bütler Marco
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Lötscher Christoph10 Wicki Raphael
33 Zimmermann Dominik74 Kurz Michael
SpielerSpieler
23 Bättig Franco (C)12 Flühler Markus
17 Schiess Joel97 Bütler Marco
21 Stöckli Christoph48 Lang David (A)
55 Lötscher Daniel88 Rogger Fabian
28 Imbach Matthias (A)4 Troxler Rico (C)
71 Burkart Ivan27 Studer Philipp
16 Friolet Etienne13 Betschart Reto
13 Beiersdörfer Leo91 Spörri Benjamin
6 Casanova Flurin (A)6 Räber Daniel
63 Friedli Adrian89 Durrer Christoph
3 Skakun Artsiom 
11 Ivanov Ilya 
15 Bühlmann Stefan 
CoachCoach
Gabsi SëmiStuder Philipp
BemerkungenBemerkungen
33:52 Timeout