Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playoff

» Novizen U15

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Zürcher SvenHC Laupersdorf4192140303.5013.76
Siegenthaler MarioRolling Stoned Tuggen15040104.0012.50
Wieser OliverIHC Keyplayers Embrach2100121206.008.33
Brunner SilvanHC Laupersdorf1700000.007.35
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen15070317.007.14
Stücheli JoelIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs4200290407.256.90