Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playoff

» Mini

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Zürcher SvenHC Laupersdorf4200120213.0016.67
Bruhin PeterRolling Stoned Tuggen15040404.0012.50
Siegenthaler MarioRolling Stoned Tuggen3150130404.3311.54
Wieser OliverIHC Keyplayers Embrach210090304.5011.11
Nater ThomasihcSF Linth26270103.508.96
Ribak JanihcSF Linth23760303.006.22