Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2018
Spielnummer: 646
Mannschaften: Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II  - Basel Legends I
Ort/Datum: Hochdorf , 30.06.2018  17:30
Ergebnis: 10 : 6 ( 3:2 , 7:4 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 12
Schiedsrichter: Engler Robi , Naef Cindy
Zeitnehmer: Marius
Punktrichter: Nic
Spielbericht

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II

Basel Legends I

ToreTore
01:45 Zimmermann Patrick
           (Schmid Matthias)
07:24 van den Berg Cedric
           (Zimmermann Patrick , Schmid Matthias)
18:22 Müller Rafael
           (Knup Marco , Meier Yannick)
21:19 Stäubli Raffael
           (Aeppli Philipp)
21:26 Steger Marco
           (Mattaboni Joel , Mühle Rouven)
27:28 Röllin Oliver
           (Mühle Rouven)
28:29 Aeppli Philipp
           (Henner Jan)
30:35 Mühle Rouven
           (Engel Beat , Röllin Oliver)
32:35 Zimmermann Patrick
           (Annen Lukas)
34:20 Steger Marco
           (Grüter Roman)
35:03 Aeppli Philipp
           (Flückiger Robin)
38:12 Dominique Moren
           (Maillard Louis)
38:42 Mühle Rouven
41:02 Mühle Rouven
           (Steger Marco , Röllin Oliver)
41:02 Maillard Louis
           (Stäubli Raffael)
48:39 Zimmermann Patrick
           (Mühle Rouven , Engel Beat)
StrafenStrafen
08:44 Steger Marco
Penalty
09:44 Engel Beat
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
12:11 Engel Beat
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
30:24 Meier Yannick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
43:50 Mühle Rouven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
47:02 Knup Marco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:42 Steger Marco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:42 Stäubli Raffael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:42 Arnold Jens
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:42 Wagner Raphael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
27 Annen Patrik95 Wagner Raphael
93 Jenni Philipp 
SpielerSpieler
69 Engel Beat (C)69 Meier Yannick
19 Grüter Roman33 Dominique Moren
28 Arnold Jens19 Aeppli Philipp (C)
55 Steger Marco55 Eppler Michael
11 Annen Lukas93 Flückiger Robin
21 Zimmermann Patrick5 Henner Jan
25 Schmid Matthias (A)88 Knup Marco
26 van den Berg Cedric71 Maillard Louis (A)
15 Mattaboni Joel22 Müller Rafael (A)
6 Vollenweider Livio (A)13 Stäubli Raffael
87 Mühle Rouven 
23 Röllin Oliver 
CoachCoach
Suter ManuelMeier Yannick
BemerkungenBemerkungen
20:59 Timeout 
 32:35 Timeout