Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2017
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
5018.03.201719:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe ILinth III 3:9
6519.03.201718:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIUri I 10:8
6825.03.201715:00HochdorfBremgartenMarch-Höfe I 5:9
6925.03.201717:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIUri I 2:5
8126.03.201719:00HochdorfHünenberg IILinth III 9:8 n.V.
9101.04.201717:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIHünenberg II 2:6
10702.04.201711:00HochdorfHünenberg IIBremgarten 4:5
14408.04.201714:30WeinfeldenThurgau IIUri I 5:2
21723.04.201713:30WeinfeldenThurgau IIBremgarten 6:2
22729.04.201713:30HochdorfHünenberg IIThurgau II 6:4
22829.04.201715:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIMarch-Höfe I 2:5
25329.04.201717:30SurseeUri IBremgarten 5:1
26330.04.201712:30HochdorfBremgartenLinth III 5:10
26530.04.201716:30HochdorfHünenberg IIOberrüti-Sins III 8:0
27630.04.201717:00SurseeUri IMarch-Höfe I 2:3 n.V.
28906.05.201716:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIBremgarten 4:10
30306.05.201718:30WeinfeldenThurgau IIMarch-Höfe I 6:5 n.V.
31307.05.201712:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IHünenberg II 2:5
32107.05.201716:00SurseeUri ILinth III 0:6
34813.05.201714:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IUri I 7:4
34913.05.201716:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIOberrüti-Sins III 9:2
36313.05.201718:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIHünenberg II 4:5
38314.05.201712:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIThurgau II 7:3
37914.05.201712:15HochdorfBremgartenOberrüti-Sins III 14:6
44421.05.201713:30WeinfeldenThurgau IIOberrüti-Sins III 6:2
44121.05.201715:00SurseeUri IHünenberg II 3:2
45227.05.201714:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIThurgau II 6:5 n.V.
45427.05.201718:00HochdorfBremgartenHünenberg II 2:5
49628.05.201712:00SurseeUri IThurgau II 9:2
52210.06.201716:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IOberrüti-Sins III 8:1
52310.06.201718:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIBremgarten 4:7
51810.06.201720:00HochdorfHünenberg IIUri I 5:6 n.V.
55911.06.201713:00WeinfeldenThurgau IILinth III 10:3
55811.06.201720:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IBremgarten 5:6 n.P.
57817.06.201712:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IThurgau II 5:4 n.V.
60618.06.201718:00HochdorfBremgartenUri I 4:11
61218.06.201720:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIMarch-Höfe I 5:2
62624.06.201714:00HochdorfHünenberg IIMarch-Höfe I 1:10
62924.06.201720:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIILinth III 4:9
66725.06.201714:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIHünenberg II 13:2
67425.06.201716:00SurseeUri IOberrüti-Sins III 2:1
66025.06.201716:00HochdorfBremgartenThurgau II 3:2 n.P.