Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2017
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
6319.03.201714:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIJona I 7:6 n.V.
7926.03.201715:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins ILaupersdorf II 9:4
8626.03.201718:00KaltbrunnJona IWil I 2:11
9001.04.201715:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins ITuggen II 10:1
10902.04.201715:00HochdorfHünenberg IOberrüti-Sins I 6:3
13808.04.201717:00HochdorfHünenberg IWil I 12:4
14208.04.201718:00KaltbrunnJona IStansstad I 2:7
16609.04.201714:00KaltbrunnTuggen IILaupersdorf II 5:1
19922.04.201715:00WilWil ILaupersdorf II 9:3
19522.04.201716:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIStansstad I 2:3
21323.04.201714:00KaltbrunnJona ILaupersdorf II 6:10
20923.04.201715:30HochdorfHünenberg IStansstad I 13:3
21023.04.201719:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins ISursee 4:3 n.V.
25129.04.201713:30SurseeStansstad ISursee 3:5
25529.04.201716:00WilWil ITuggen II 9:2
24729.04.201719:30OltenLaupersdorf IIHünenberg I 6:3
26830.04.201714:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIOberrüti-Sins I 2:13
58830.04.201718:00WilWil IStansstad I 11:2
29006.05.201718:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IJona I 13:1
29106.05.201720:00HochdorfHünenberg ILaupersdorf II 5:4 n.V.
32007.05.201714:00SurseeStansstad IJona I 8:4
31107.05.201718:30HochdorfHünenberg ITuggen II 8:0
32307.05.201720:00SurseeSurseeLaupersdorf II 2:3
35313.05.201714:00OltenLaupersdorf IIStansstad I 3:6
35013.05.201718:00KaltbrunnJona ISursee 7:5
37513.05.201718:00WilWil IOberrüti-Sins I 6:7
39214.05.201713:00SurseeSurseeTuggen II 4:5
38514.05.201716:00KaltbrunnJona IOberrüti-Sins I 2:7
39014.05.201716:00OltenLaupersdorf IIWil I 7:2
39514.05.201719:00SurseeStansstad IHünenberg I 6:8
41320.05.201714:30OltenLaupersdorf IISursee 6:2
42420.05.201717:00WilWil IHünenberg I 6:11
43321.05.201718:30HochdorfHünenberg IJona I 9:0
44321.05.201719:00SurseeSurseeStansstad I 11:3
43821.05.201719:00OltenLaupersdorf IIOberrüti-Sins I 4:6
45727.05.201714:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIHünenberg I 5:10
46727.05.201714:00SurseeSurseeOberrüti-Sins I 4:7
46827.05.201716:00SurseeStansstad IWil I 2:7
46327.05.201716:30OltenLaupersdorf IIJona I 9:4
47828.05.201714:00KaltbrunnJona IHünenberg I 7:14
49728.05.201714:00SurseeSurseeWil I 2:12
49928.05.201718:00SurseeStansstad ILaupersdorf II 2:5
51510.06.201714:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IWil I 8:3
52110.06.201714:00KaltbrunnTuggen IISursee 5:2
56311.06.201713:00WilWil IJona I 7:3
54911.06.201714:00HochdorfHünenberg ISursee 9:6
55011.06.201716:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IStansstad I 13:2
58117.06.201718:00KaltbrunnJona ITuggen II 5:3
61518.06.201716:30SurseeStansstad ITuggen II 6:2
61618.06.201718:30SurseeSurseeHünenberg I 6:7 n.V.
64824.06.201716:00WilWil ISursee 5:7
62724.06.201716:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IHünenberg I 10:1
64424.06.201717:00OltenLaupersdorf IITuggen II 5:2
67225.06.201712:00SurseeSurseeJona I 5:3
67325.06.201714:00SurseeStansstad IOberrüti-Sins I 0:7
66925.06.201718:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIWil I 6:4