Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2016
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth104322368
Neuenschwander ChrisHC Laupersdorf123822161
Heinrich NoahIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg122730461
Leu LeviIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg123013750
Schryber PascalIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg112122346
Planzer TimIHC Wil Eagles111817136
Oswald NiklasIHC Wil Eagles122011435
Müller LucaHC Laupersdorf121518235
Spätig MarcoHC Laupersdorf101612634
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth121815134
Frischknecht LevinIHC Wil Eagles111217433
Brunner JonasHC Laupersdorf11266032
Rozajac AnelIHC Wil Eagles12218332
Zweifel MikaIHC Wil Eagles121213631
Schmid DarioihcSF Linth101312530
Kistler MikelRolling Stoned Tuggen10207027
Bissig LinoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11139527
Rutz JanIHC Wil Eagles10168226
Muggli TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg10138324
Crestani LucaihcSF Linth10127322
Villiger TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11156122
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth12126422
Rogenmoser LucaIHC Wil Eagles11911121
Frischknecht ColinIHC Wil Eagles11154120
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10154019
Steger FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11511319
Marchon JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10134118
Kobler JayIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg8114217
Muggli GianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg939517
Schmucki DamianihcSF Linth10610117
Anderegg PascalIHC Wil Eagles987116
Bosshard AlexIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg975315
Bachmann JoelihcSF Linth967215
Buri LukasIHC Wil Eagles12112215
Lutz TimRolling Stoned Tuggen4104014
Unternährer NicoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1177014
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen882313
Bauz ScottIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg956213
Geselle JulianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1155313
Meyer MarcHC Laupersdorf1055212
De Cesari AlessioihcSF Linth845211
Menzli CornelihcSF Linth23339
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach128019
Müller FabioHC Laupersdorf122439
Stocker LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins120549
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach55308
Bonani JorisIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg84138
Huber SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins92338
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach116208
Bollhalder JanicIHC Wil Eagles125128
Dal Pian AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen52417
Rohdewald TobiasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg23306
Bader FabioHC Laupersdorf103126
Dobler KennyihcSF Linth115106
Paranomos GeorgiosZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins13205
Steiger BastianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg13205
Cioffo RaffaeleIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21225
Dax JanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg63025
Dal Pian LivioRolling Stoned Tuggen81315
Morof AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins92215
Annen RaffaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins120415
Neumeister TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22204
Freiermuth MichaIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg33104
Auf der Maur JanicIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg30224
Cera FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins82114
Guntlin JanisRolling Stoned Tuggen81214
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins102204
Lauriello AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen112204
Müller CedrikSkaterclub Seuzach121124
Bur MatthiasHC Laupersdorf20303
Scheiben DarioihcSF Linth41203
Hild LiamSkaterclub Seuzach73003
Gastaldo Gian-LucaIHC Wil Eagles71113
Lustrati ValentinoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg102103
Berger JanHC Laupersdorf100123
Düggelin PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen111203
Suter NoelHC Laupersdorf41102
Fankhauser FabianHC Laupersdorf40202
Küng CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach40202
Geu AndriRolling Stoned Tuggen40112
Huwyler MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins51102
Zibung RobinSkaterclub Seuzach61102
Spiess CedricHC Laupersdorf60022
Küng SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins102002
Oppliger JustinRolling Stoned Tuggen102002
Frei FabianSkaterclub Seuzach110202
Matter LucaSkaterclub Seuzach110202
Grob DevinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins110112
Peter YanickIHC Wil Eagles11001
Hinder NicolasIHC Wil Eagles10101
Boss AlessioihcSF Linth21001
Wehrli NilsHC Laupersdorf20101
Widmer LarsZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20101
Sommer SeverinSkaterclub Seuzach20011
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach50101
Feller AaronZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins60101
Lavanchy LucaSkaterclub Seuzach80101
Berglas JonSkaterclub Seuzach90101
Leu NoelRolling Stoned Tuggen90101
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth101001
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte