Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2016
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
7909.04.201616:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVLaupersdorf III 5:2
8309.04.201620:00HochdorfSeetalUri II 8:4
12310.04.201610:00SurseeSursee IIILaupersdorf III 5:1
11010.04.201612:00HochdorfSeetalEscholzmatt II 15:1
12810.04.201620:00SurseeUri IIMuttenz II 9:6
15616.04.201616:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVEscholzmatt II 2:4
17817.04.201614:00HochdorfSeetalMuttenz II 9:1
18817.04.201617:00SurseeSursee IIIEscholzmatt II 2:7
18917.04.201619:00SurseeUri IILaupersdorf III 8:6
19623.04.201611:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVSursee III 6:3
20923.04.201616:00SissachMuttenz IIEscholzmatt II 0:7
20023.04.201619:00HochdorfSeetalLaupersdorf III 7:4
26930.04.201611:30SurseeUri IISeetal 4:7
24730.04.201613:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVMuttenz II 8:5
26730.04.201615:30OltenLaupersdorf IIIEscholzmatt II 12:6
28501.05.201610:00OltenLaupersdorf IIIUri II 4:5
29101.05.201614:00SurseeSursee IIIMuttenz II 4:5
29907.05.201612:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVUri II 8:6
31407.05.201618:00SissachMuttenz IISeetal 2:4
32908.05.201618:00HochdorfSeetalSursee III 12:1
37821.05.201616:30ThunEscholzmatt IIUri II 14:5
37521.05.201616:30SissachMuttenz IISursee III 8:4
39522.05.201610:00SurseeSursee IIISeetal 3:13
40122.05.201617:30ThunEscholzmatt IILaupersdorf III 10:3
40022.05.201620:00SurseeUri IIOberrüti-Sins IV 6:8
44629.05.201617:00SurseeSursee IIIUri II 4:3
43429.05.201620:00HochdorfSeetalOberrüti-Sins IV 3:1
46604.06.201610:00OltenLaupersdorf IIISursee III 10:3
48304.06.201616:30SissachMuttenz IIUri II 11:4
48604.06.201617:00ThunEscholzmatt IIOberrüti-Sins IV 2:5
50605.06.201615:00SissachMuttenz IIOberrüti-Sins IV 3:7
50905.06.201616:00ThunEscholzmatt IISursee III 5:4
50405.06.201620:00OltenLaupersdorf IIISeetal 6:3
51310.06.201620:00OltenLaupersdorf IIIMuttenz II 9:7
51811.06.201618:00OltenLaupersdorf IIIOberrüti-Sins IV 5:4
55012.06.201616:00ThunEscholzmatt IIMuttenz II 8:9 n.V.
53212.06.201617:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVSeetal 4:6
57318.06.201614:00SurseeUri IISursee III 8:7 n.V.
57618.06.201616:00ThunEscholzmatt IISeetal 4:3
57218.06.201618:00SissachMuttenz IILaupersdorf III 5:9
60019.06.201610:00SurseeSursee IIIOberrüti-Sins IV 5:10
60419.06.201618:00SurseeUri IIEscholzmatt II 4:9