Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2016
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
3019.03.201620:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIMarch-Höfe I 4:2
5702.04.201614:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IAesch-Pfeffingen 7:8
6002.04.201620:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIEmbrach II 7:3
6503.04.201612:00HochdorfHünenberg IILinth III 4:3
6903.04.201620:00HochdorfBremgartenOberrüti-Sins III 5:3
8109.04.201612:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIHünenberg II 3:6
8609.04.201614:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IEmbrach II 2:4
12010.04.201613:00KreuzlingenThurgau IIBremgarten 7:3
11610.04.201614:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IOberrüti-Sins III 4:3 n.P.
11810.04.201618:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIAesch-Pfeffingen 12:3
15516.04.201614:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIEmbrach II 6:4
16416.04.201616:30KreuzlingenThurgau IIAesch-Pfeffingen 9:8 n.V.
16617.04.201610:00BülachEmbrach IIThurgau II 4:8
17917.04.201616:00HochdorfBremgartenLinth III 5:6 n.V.
18117.04.201620:00HochdorfHünenberg IIMarch-Höfe I 6:2
20523.04.201614:00KreuzlingenThurgau IIEmbrach II 3:5
20823.04.201614:00SissachAesch-PfeffingenMarch-Höfe I 5:4 n.V.
20323.04.201618:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIOberrüti-Sins III 7:0
23424.04.201614:00KreuzlingenThurgau IIOberrüti-Sins III 12:3
21524.04.201614:00BülachEmbrach IIBremgarten 9:3
24430.04.201612:00BülachEmbrach IIHünenberg II 4:2
25330.04.201616:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIThurgau II 11:5
24930.04.201617:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIAesch-Pfeffingen 7:1
27601.05.201615:00HochdorfBremgartenThurgau II 6:8
31207.05.201614:00SissachAesch-PfeffingenOberrüti-Sins III 9:0
30107.05.201616:30HochdorfBremgartenEmbrach II 3:6
34308.05.201613:00KreuzlingenThurgau IIHünenberg II 4:8
32808.05.201616:00HochdorfBremgartenMarch-Höfe I 6:5 n.V.
37621.05.201618:30SissachAesch-PfeffingenLinth III 4:7
35921.05.201619:00HochdorfBremgartenHünenberg II 5:3
38122.05.201614:00BülachEmbrach IIOberrüti-Sins III 7:2
39122.05.201614:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IThurgau II 6:8
38822.05.201617:00HochdorfBremgartenAesch-Pfeffingen 7:6
39322.05.201618:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIHünenberg II 11:1
40828.05.201612:00BülachEmbrach IILinth III 7:4
41328.05.201615:30HochdorfHünenberg IIOberrüti-Sins III 1:6
43129.05.201614:00HochdorfHünenberg IIEmbrach II 3:8
48204.06.201614:30SissachAesch-PfeffingenThurgau II 8:5
46404.06.201618:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIBremgarten 6:2
48905.06.201615:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIThurgau II 2:4
50705.06.201617:00SissachAesch-PfeffingenBremgarten 7:8 n.V.
49505.06.201618:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IHünenberg II 7:4
31111.06.201618:00KreuzlingenThurgau IIMarch-Höfe I 7:2
52112.06.201612:00BülachEmbrach IIMarch-Höfe I 4:3
53012.06.201613:30HochdorfHünenberg IIAesch-Pfeffingen 9:8
53412.06.201615:00KreuzlingenThurgau IILinth III 3:7
53112.06.201615:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIBremgarten 4:5 n.V.
57018.06.201614:00SissachAesch-PfeffingenEmbrach II 7:2
56118.06.201615:00HochdorfHünenberg IIThurgau II 6:2
56318.06.201619:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIILinth III 2:8
59819.06.201617:10KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe IBremgarten 5:4 n.V.
61025.06.201620:00KaltbrunnMarch-Höfe ILinth III 6:7
61125.06.201620:15HochdorfAesch-PfeffingenHünenberg II 13:7
63126.06.201614:00BülachEmbrach IIAesch-Pfeffingen 7:9
63326.06.201616:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIMarch-Höfe I 4:5 n.P.
63426.06.201618:00HochdorfHünenberg IIBremgarten 2:7