Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2015
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Kobler JayIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg37540001.3318.75
Ineichen TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg412570101.7517.86
Bourquin NicolasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins4174190104.759.19
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22530001.508.47
Schuler SvenihcSF Linth285170308.505.05
Zumstein SilvanihcSF Linth11430003.004.72
Harder ChristophIHC Thurgau257130026.504.41
Bucher YvesIHC Thurgau242111035.503.88