Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2015
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11305180501.6416.94
Metzler RamonIHC Wil Eagles6300200313.3315.00
Zurkirchen SandroZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins210070213.5014.29
Baldelli FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11300260202.3611.54
Jäger PatricIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs10357330403.3010.83
Poon King-HangIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs10347330313.3010.53
Kuhn RaphaelIHC Wil Eagles15050105.0010.00
Heiniger RenéHC Laupersdorf104394401014.409.99
von Burg JonasHC Laupersdorf6265270324.509.83
Odermatt DanielIHC Stansstad6247260524.339.52
Meier AndreasIHC Wil Eagles7365390425.579.36
Vonlaufen MarioIHC Stansstad11452490314.459.23
Wehrli SandroHC Seetal9450520605.788.65
Bamert KariHC Seetal2105130106.508.08
Gebistorf ThomasIHC Wettingen13655840646.467.80
Kalkhi SandroHC Seetal15070207.007.14
Blatter SilvanJona Sharks9435630617.006.91
Pieth MatthiasJona Sharks6214330405.506.49
Flühler RaphaelHC Seetal21052201011.004.77
Baron PhilippeIHC Wettingen1501100011.004.55
Friess PhilippJona Sharks255140007.003.98