Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2015
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
5929.03.201516:30HochdorfSeetal IILaupersdorf III 3:5
7111.04.201510:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVSursee III 4:5
7011.04.201516:00BülachBachsUri 2:10
8312.04.201510:00BülachBachsMuttenz II 9:2
9212.04.201510:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVLaupersdorf III 4:12
9612.04.201518:00HochdorfSeetal IIEscholzmatt II 8:1
13118.04.201515:30SeedorfUriOberrüti-Sins IV 13:5
11818.04.201516:00BaselMuttenz IIEscholzmatt II 3:10
12418.04.201519:30HochdorfSeetal IIBachs 12:2
15719.04.201511:00SurseeUriSeetal II 4:3
16719.04.201512:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIIEscholzmatt II 10:2
16019.04.201517:00SurseeSursee IIIBachs 5:6
18425.04.201511:00SurseeUriLaupersdorf III 6:5
17625.04.201512:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVSeetal II 3:9
18525.04.201513:00SurseeSursee IIIMuttenz II 10:2
19426.04.201513:00BaselMuttenz IILaupersdorf III 6:9
19926.04.201514:00BülachBachsEscholzmatt II 5:2
21826.04.201516:00SurseeSursee IIIOberrüti-Sins IV 9:4
23102.05.201515:30HochdorfSeetal IIUri 4:5
22502.05.201518:00BaselMuttenz IISursee III 2:16
24402.05.201518:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIIBachs 10:4
26503.05.201512:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIIOberrüti-Sins IV 3:4
24603.05.201512:00BülachBachsSeetal II 3:6
27709.05.201510:00HochdorfSeetal IISursee III 3:4
28309.05.201515:30SeedorfUriEscholzmatt II 14:2
29509.05.201519:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIIMuttenz II 3:2
30410.05.201512:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVEscholzmatt II 5:2
29610.05.201515:00BaselMuttenz IIBachs 7:6 n.V.
32716.05.201511:00SurseeSursee IIIEscholzmatt II 7:5
34016.05.201514:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIISeetal II 10:4
35017.05.201517:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVBachs 10:3
37417.05.201520:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIISursee III 10:6
38630.05.201511:00SurseeSursee IIIUri 8:7 n.V.
39130.05.201515:00ThunEscholzmatt IIBachs 4:1
37830.05.201516:00BaselMuttenz IIOberrüti-Sins IV 2:8
43531.05.201512:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIIUri 3:6
42031.05.201516:00ThunEscholzmatt IISeetal II 2:7
44506.06.201510:00SurseeSursee IIISeetal II 7:4
45106.06.201515:30ThunEscholzmatt IIOberrüti-Sins IV 8:5
44906.06.201518:00SurseeUriMuttenz II 16:4
46707.06.201510:00BülachBachsOberrüti-Sins IV 6:9
46507.06.201515:00BaselMuttenz IIUri 4:11
48407.06.201516:00ThunEscholzmatt IISursee III 8:10
49213.06.201512:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVUri 1:2
50413.06.201516:30ThunEscholzmatt IILaupersdorf III 6:5 n.V.
49513.06.201518:00HochdorfSeetal IIMuttenz II 12:3
51014.06.201513:00HochdorfSeetal IIOberrüti-Sins IV 5:4
52514.06.201514:30ThunEscholzmatt IIMuttenz II 14:4
52214.06.201516:00SurseeUriSursee III 5:3
50814.06.201516:00BülachBachsLaupersdorf III 5:6 n.V.
54120.06.201512:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IVMuttenz II 11:2
55220.06.201514:00SurseeUriBachs 14:5
55520.06.201520:00SurseeSursee IIILaupersdorf III 5:12
56421.06.201510:00BülachBachsSursee III 10:13
56121.06.201513:30BaselMuttenz IISeetal II 2:12
59021.06.201516:30ThunEscholzmatt IIUri 3:5