Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2014
SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Schwarzenbach DiegoHC Laupersdorf132214844
Ulrich JoelRolling Stoned Tuggen142217342
Ganz FabianIHC Keyplayers Embrach142013740
Schmidt KonstantinIHC Thurgau141023437
Bahar AlainIHC Thurgau131813536
Di Santo NicolaHC Laupersdorf131514635
Rothen PatrickRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt122010434
Schild RomanRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt111812131
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen14188430
Mäusli TobiasRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt12912829
Brauchli TimoIHC Keyplayers Embrach12157325
Tobler RobertIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12148123
Brauchli DominikIHC Keyplayers Embrach10812222
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth14154322
Büsser ThomasRolling Stoned Tuggen9107421
Muller DevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg997521
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf1487520
Rubin DanielRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt6107219
Schneuwly CédricIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11811019
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth13710219
Turtschi IvanIHC Keyplayers Embrach1438819
Dietrich LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen8610218
Gemperli PascalIHC Thurgau986418
Ganz RobinIHC Keyplayers Embrach1288218
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth13115218
Maurenbrecher HenrikIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1377418
Borgo PatrickIHC Keyplayers Embrach1358518
Simmen MichelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12123217
Saxer MarioIHC Keyplayers Embrach1386317
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1369217
Alistair IllaRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt1328717
Ambrosetti MarzioIHC Thurgau1256516
Ferrat MichelRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt1317816
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf14310316
Frei ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1283415
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen1275315
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf1363615
Steiner DanielRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt586014
Wipf AndiIHC Thurgau1072514
Bill AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen1035614
Eisenegger RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1363514
Muff LucaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1477014
Hirt RemoRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt4103013
Erni SamuelIHC Thurgau845413
Scherrer LukasHC Laupersdorf1184113
Horber StefanihcSF Linth1175113
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf1274213
Imhof MarcRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt1227413
Bühlmann OliverZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1362513
Schaad DinoHC Laupersdorf1154312
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1345312
Edri SivanihcSF Linth1337212
Burch MarcoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg864111
Lutz SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen1046111
Maier FabianIHC Thurgau1043411
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1263110
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth1354110
Waldvogel RaulIHC Thurgau1481110
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth1435210
Litschi AndréRolling Stoned Tuggen1422610
Krebs JanRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt62439
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth106219
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth124509
Fischer SeverinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins120549
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins135319
Bucher TobiasIHC Thurgau33508
Hürlimann StefanRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt45218
Bazzell LucaIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg71618
Maurenbrecher NiklasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg84408
Jud OliverZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins93508
Pfister MarcoIHC Keyplayers Embrach114318
Wyss MichaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg112338
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth123418
Bobst AndréHC Laupersdorf132338
Fehlmann CedricIHC Thurgau72327
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth131427
Stegemann ManuelRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt30246
Seiler NicolasIHC Thurgau62226
Kasper CurdinIHC Thurgau61056
Lingeri AdrianRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt71326
Walser SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen71326
Schättin FabianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg82136
Nideröst MichaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg93306
Trinkler RomanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg92136
Stora PeterihcSF Linth111236
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth121326
Bosse OliverRolling Stoned Tuggen120156
Christen JoelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg134116
Marti RomanRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt25005
Wichser ChristianIHC Keyplayers Embrach83115
Boss MarcelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg82305
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf104105
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins130235
Meister KevinIHC Keyplayers Embrach22204
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins63104
Zubler PatrickIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg33003
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth92103
Scheidegger JonasHC Laupersdorf103003
Märchy StefanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg120033
Schmocker MikeRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt120033
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte