Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2014
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
2706.04.201414:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IILaupersdorf II 1:6
3606.04.201420:00KaltbrunnJonaWil I 4:6
3006.04.201420:00HochdorfSeetal IZug-Freiamt II 5:3
5612.04.201416:00KaltbrunnJonaLaupersdorf II 3:6
8613.04.201416:00WilWil ILaupersdorf II 9:6
7113.04.201418:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIJona 3:5
61826.04.201412:30HochdorfSeetal IRüschlikon I 2:5
11826.04.201416:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIWil I 8:2
9826.04.201418:00SurseeStansstad IOberrüti-Sins II 4:6
14227.04.201416:30WilWil IRüschlikon I 5:7
14527.04.201417:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIStansstad I 2:3
12727.04.201417:30HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIZug-Freiamt II 2:1
14803.05.201412:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIStansstad I 5:3
15503.05.201412:00KaltbrunnRüschlikon IZug-Freiamt II 14:2
19404.05.201415:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIJona 6:7
17404.05.201416:00KaltbrunnRüschlikon IOberrüti-Sins II 5:3
17904.05.201417:00SurseeStansstad IZug-Freiamt II 8:2
19104.05.201418:00WilWil ISeetal I 7:4
20310.05.201413:00KaltbrunnJonaStansstad I 6:8
21410.05.201414:30WilWil IZug-Freiamt II 12:1
21710.05.201414:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIOberrüti-Sins II 3:4
20410.05.201415:00KaltbrunnRüschlikon ISeetal I 14:12
22311.05.201412:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIRüschlikon I 3:4
24711.05.201416:00SurseeStansstad IWil I 3:8
22711.05.201420:00HochdorfSeetal IJona 9:5
27117.05.201417:00WilWil IStansstad I 7:3
27317.05.201417:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IISeetal I 6:5 n.V.
25617.05.201417:30HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIRüschlikon I 2:11
27718.05.201414:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IISeetal I 11:4
29018.05.201417:00SurseeStansstad IJona 5:2
35324.05.201414:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIRüschlikon I 6:7
31824.05.201417:00SurseeStansstad ISeetal I 2:7
31424.05.201420:00KaltbrunnJonaZug-Freiamt II 18:4
33625.05.201413:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIWil I 3:2
32825.05.201417:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIZug-Freiamt II 6:2
36331.05.201415:00KaltbrunnRüschlikon IWil I 11:12
35931.05.201416:00HochdorfSeetal ILaupersdorf II 1:2
36531.05.201419:00KaltbrunnJonaOberrüti-Sins II 6:7 n.V.
39801.06.201414:00KaltbrunnRüschlikon ILaupersdorf II 9:3
38901.06.201416:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIJona 3:5
39101.06.201420:00HochdorfSeetal IOberrüti-Sins II 3:4 n.P.
41414.06.201414:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIOberrüti-Sins II 3:4
41514.06.201416:00HochdorfSeetal IStansstad I 7:3
43514.06.201417:30WilWil IJona 7:5
44615.06.201414:00KaltbrunnJonaRüschlikon I 3:7
46021.06.201414:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIWil I 5:7
47221.06.201416:00SurseeStansstad IRüschlikon I 8:3
48622.06.201414:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIStansstad I 4:14
49822.06.201416:00KaltbrunnJonaSeetal I 9:5
50022.06.201417:00WilWil IOberrüti-Sins II 1:4
50928.06.201414:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IISeetal I 6:12
51528.06.201416:00KaltbrunnRüschlikon IJona 7:8 n.P.
52028.06.201416:20SurseeStansstad ILaupersdorf II 1:2 n.V.
52729.06.201414:00HochdorfSeetal IWil I 5:8
52929.06.201418:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IILaupersdorf II 2:10
54329.06.201420:00KaltbrunnRüschlikon IStansstad I 13:8