Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2013
Meisterschaft 2013
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Haller FabioIHC Keyplayers Embrach15010001.0050.00
Eggenschwiler SilvanHC Laupersdorf7328260003.7112.64
Schmocker MikeIHC Razorbacks Zug7355290004.1412.24
Müller MatthiasIHC Thurgau9465390004.3311.92
Gautschi BrunoHC Laupersdorf8376320004.0011.76
Ströbel MichaelIHC Thurgau4200180004.5011.11
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth11499460004.1810.86
Hiltebrand ThomasIHC Keyplayers Embrach9417410004.5610.17
Siegenthaler MarioRolling Stoned Tuggen9417430004.789.71
Bruhin PeterRolling Stoned Tuggen7292320004.579.13
Büsser PatrickihcSF Linth6215240004.008.98
Flogerzi MarcIHC Razorbacks Zug5250340006.807.35
Iten SandroIHC Razorbacks Zug15070007.007.14
Blatter SilvanIHC Jona-Au15580008.006.88
Nater ThomasIHC Rüschlikon Chiefs147051050007.506.71
Wyss FabianIHC Razorbacks Zug15080008.006.25
Zürcher SimonIHC Thurgau15080008.006.25
Wieser OliverIHC Keyplayers Embrach6242390006.506.23
Wandeler PatrickIHC Jona-Au3150270009.005.56
Scherrer Simon KevinIHC Jona-Au3150280009.335.36
Horvath MichaelIHC Jona-Au1501100011.004.55
Walder DimitriIHC Jona-Au42004600011.504.35
Schneider DanielIHC Jona-Au21004000020.002.50