Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2013
Meisterschaft 2013
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
3107.04.201312:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIUri 5:6
4913.04.201311:00SurseeSursee IIIEscholzmatt 6:5
5313.04.201319:00SurseeUriZug-Freiamt III 3:5
6414.04.201314:00HochdorfSeetal IIOberrüti-Sins III 7:5
6614.04.201318:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIIEscholzmatt 4:3
8520.04.201312:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIEscholzmatt 2:1
8920.04.201320:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIIEmbrach II 1:2 n.V.
10621.04.201310:00SurseeSursee IIISeetal II 3:10
11021.04.201318:00SurseeUriEmbrach II 2:9
11927.04.201317:00HochdorfSeetal IIEscholzmatt 6:4
12027.04.201319:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIIUri 5:4
14028.04.201311:00SurseeStansstad IIOberrüti-Sins III 5:4 n.P.
14428.04.201319:00SurseeSursee IIIEmbrach II 2:7
13928.04.201319:00HochdorfSeetal IIZug-Freiamt III 5:6
16804.05.201314:00BülachEmbrach IIOberrüti-Sins III 11:2
17604.05.201314:00SurseeStansstad IISursee III 8:3
17904.05.201316:00ThunEscholzmattZug-Freiamt III 8:5
17804.05.201318:00SurseeUriSeetal II 11:3
18205.05.201310:00BülachEmbrach IIZug-Freiamt III 5:4 n.V.
19105.05.201312:00SurseeStansstad IIUri 10:4
19605.05.201316:00ThunEscholzmattSursee III 7:4
21211.05.201310:00BülachEmbrach IISeetal II 7:2
22511.05.201311:00SurseeUriSursee III 14:3
22911.05.201319:00SurseeStansstad IIEscholzmatt 7:11
24812.05.201311:00SurseeUriOberrüti-Sins III 8:2
24912.05.201313:00SurseeStansstad IISeetal II 6:7
25212.05.201319:00SurseeSursee IIIZug-Freiamt III 8:7 n.P.
26925.05.201310:00SurseeSursee IIIUri 5:4
25825.05.201311:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIEmbrach II 5:3
27525.05.201316:00ThunEscholzmattSeetal II 4:3
27325.05.201318:00SurseeStansstad IIZug-Freiamt III 5:7
29901.06.201312:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIISursee III 3:4
30301.06.201320:00HochdorfSeetal IIStansstad II 7:3
31802.06.201310:30HochdorfSeetal IIEmbrach II 3:9
32902.06.201311:30SurseeUriStansstad II 6:8
32002.06.201314:30HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIIOberrüti-Sins III 4:3
35008.06.201315:30HochdorfSeetal IISursee III 10:1
35908.06.201316:00ThunEscholzmattStansstad II 9:8 n.V.
37809.06.201316:00ThunEscholzmattEmbrach II 9:4
37109.06.201318:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIStansstad II 5:8
39315.06.201315:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIISeetal II 4:8
40916.06.201312:00BülachEmbrach IISursee III 20:1
42216.06.201316:30ThunEscholzmattUri 7:4
45523.06.201311:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIISursee III 13:2
45223.06.201312:00BülachEmbrach IIStansstad II 4:3 n.V.
47723.06.201316:00ThunEscholzmattOberrüti-Sins III 8:1
45923.06.201319:00HochdorfSeetal IIUri 4:5
48429.06.201312:00BülachEmbrach IIUri 3:1
49629.06.201320:00SurseeSursee IIIStansstad II 2:5
49129.06.201320:00HochdorfOberrüti-Sins IIIZug-Freiamt III 8:7
43430.06.201312:00BülachEmbrach IIEscholzmatt 9:2
50806.07.201312:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIIStansstad II 2:8
52107.07.201312:00HochdorfZug-Freiamt IIISeetal II 5:7
53007.07.201312:00SurseeSursee IIIOberrüti-Sins III 2:12
53307.07.201318:00SurseeStansstad IIEmbrach II 8:2
53407.07.201320:00SurseeUriEscholzmatt 4:9